Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 20, 1970 | Lexington> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 27, 1970 | Maryville> | L, 14-42 | |
Nov. 12, 1976 | Lake City> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 19, 1976 | Maryville> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Tyner> | W, 13-6 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Tullahoma> | L, 13-17 | |
Nov. 12, 1982 | McCallie> | W, 10-0 | |
Nov. 19, 1982 | Beech> | W, 17-12 | |
Nov. 26, 1982 | Maryville> | W, 26-6 | |
Dec. 4, 1982 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 0-7 | Results |
Nov. 11, 1983 | McCallie> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | McCallie> | W, 21-16 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | Franklin Co.> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 22, 1985 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 7-9 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | McCallie> | L, 12-14 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Brainerd> | W, 15-14 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Tullahoma> | L, 14-26 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Red Bank> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 11, 1988 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 10-21 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Tyner> | W, 37-14 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Oakland> | L, 28-29 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Red Bank> | W, 18-16 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 14-19 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Red Bank> | L, 7-10 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Red Bank> | W, 34-0 | |
Nov. 20, 1992 | Riverdale> | L, 14-26 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 49-15 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Shelbyville> | W, 42-7 | |
Dec. 3, 1993 | Sullivan South> | W, 21-0 | |
Dec. 11, 1993 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 26-21 | Results |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Tullahoma> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Elizabethton> | W, 49-21 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Anderson Co.> | W, 41-8 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Cherokee> | W, 38-6 | |
Dec. 10, 1994 | Haywood> | W, 7-6 | Results |
Nov. 3, 1995 | LaVergne> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Tennessee> | W, 33-12 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | Shelbyville> | W, 44-20 | |
Nov. 24, 1995 | Smyrna> | W, 26-22 | |
Dec. 2, 1995 | Haywood> | W, 14-3 | Results |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Smyrna> | W, 41-14 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Greeneville> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 22, 1996 | Anderson Co.> | L, 7-31 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Anderson Co.> | W, 27-24 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Rhea Co.> | L, 14-19 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Powell> | L, 21-31 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Knoxville West> | W, 48-12 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Maryville> | L, 27-39 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Knoxville Halls> | L, 16-21 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Maryville> | L, 14-52 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 55-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Knoxville Central> | W, 24-14 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Maryville> | L, 14-40 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Knoxville West> | L, 24-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Powell> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Knoxville West> | L, 7-35 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Knoxville Halls> | L, 22-30 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Maryville> | L, 12-35 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Columbia> | L, 27-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Lawrence Co.> | L, 34-41 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | White Co.> | W, 42-8 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Rhea Co.> | W, 31-7 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | East Hamilton> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 29, 2013 | Knoxville West> | L, 14-49 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Clinton> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Oak Ridge> | L, 6-10 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Farragut> | L, 20-50 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Farragut> | L, 28-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Farragut> | L, 24-49 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 35-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | West Ridge> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 36-44 |
Dickson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 16, 1979 | Gallatin> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | Gallatin> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 12, 1982 | Gallatin> | L, 8-35 | |
Nov. 11, 1983 | Gallatin> | L, 0-13 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Gallatin> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Gallatin> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Beech> | W, 35-13 | |
Nov. 14, 1986 | Nashville Overton> | L, 0-6 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 15-19 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Gallatin> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 11, 1988 | Whites Creek> | W, 35-17 | |
Nov. 18, 1988 | Bolivar Central> | W, 16-3 | |
Nov. 25, 1988 | Hendersonville> | W, 14-7 | |
Dec. 3, 1988 | Oakland> | W, 10-0 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Smyrna> | W, 47-7 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Whites Creek> | L, 6-12 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Franklin> | L, 7-17 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Gallatin> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Gallatin> | L, 20-23 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Nashville Overton> | L, 22-26 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Gallatin> | W, 20-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Brentwood> | L, 19-23 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Riverdale> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Antioch> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Glencliff> | L, 20-45 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Riverdale> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Hunters Lane> | W, 33-14 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Hendersonville> | L, 7-31 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Beech> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Brentwood> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Hendersonville> | L, 20-23 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Gallatin> | L, 14-35 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Antioch> | L, 3-12 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Antioch> | L, 29-46 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Hunters Lane> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Brentwood> | L, 0-31 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Collierville> | L, 12-16 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Arlington> | L, 21-56 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | McGavock> | W, 42-12 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 10-39 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Houston> | L, 0-47 |
Gallatin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 12, 1976 | Maplewood> | W, 31-13 | |
Nov. 19, 1976 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 21-27 | |
Nov. 11, 1977 | Springfield> | W, 29-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1977 | Father Ryan> | L, 14-16 | |
Nov. 10, 1978 | Clarksville> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 17, 1978 | Maplewood> | W, 14-13 | |
Nov. 24, 1978 | Memphis Carver> | W, 34-14 | |
Dec. 1, 1978 | Red Bank> | W, 42-13 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Dickson Co.> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | MBA> | W, 24-7 | |
Nov. 30, 1979 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | Dickson Co.> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1980 | Father Ryan> | W, 24-17 | |
Nov. 28, 1980 | Germantown> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 12, 1982 | Dickson Co.> | W, 35-8 | |
Nov. 19, 1982 | Nashville Overton> | W, 29-0 | |
Nov. 26, 1982 | Melrose> | W, 21-19 | |
Dec. 4, 1982 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 10-13 | Results |
Nov. 11, 1983 | Dickson Co.> | W, 13-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1983 | Nashville Overton> | W, 27-0 | |
Nov. 25, 1983 | Germantown> | L, 3-31 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Dickson Co.> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 23, 1984 | Nashville Overton> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Dickson Co.> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | MBA> | W, 6-3 | |
Nov. 22, 1985 | Ripley> | W, 17-16 | |
Nov. 29, 1985 | Hillcrest> | L, 14-34 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Henry Co.> | W, 29-0 | |
Nov. 14, 1986 | MBA> | W, 20-7 | |
Nov. 21, 1986 | Christian Brothers> | L, 14-16 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Clarksville> | W, 56-6 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Whites Creek> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 20, 1987 | Collierville> | W, 28-12 | |
Nov. 27, 1987 | Germantown> | W, 24-14 | |
Dec. 5, 1987 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 10-28 | Results |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Dickson Co.> | L, 0-28 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Henry Co.> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Hillsboro> | W, 24-0 | |
Nov. 24, 1989 | Jackson Central-Merry> | W, 28-6 | |
Dec. 1, 1989 | Whites Creek> | W, 28-13 | |
Dec. 9, 1989 | Oakland> | W, 19-9 | Results |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Henry Co.> | W, 28-10 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | MBA> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Dickson Co.> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | MBA> | W, 20-18 | |
Nov. 29, 1991 | Bartlett> | W, 14-10 | |
Dec. 6, 1991 | Stratford> | W, 28-19 | |
Dec. 14, 1991 | Oak Ridge> | L, 0-30 | Results |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Dickson Co.> | W, 23-20 | |
Nov. 20, 1992 | McGavock> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 27, 1992 | Christian Brothers> | W, 31-14 | |
Dec. 4, 1992 | Henry Co.> | W, 16-13 | |
Dec. 12, 1992 | Clinton> | W, 21-13 | Results |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Oak Ridge> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Brainerd> | L, 40-42 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Red Bank> | L, 6-36 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Red Bank> | W, 10-3 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Oak Ridge> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Glencliff> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 3-20 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Dickson Co.> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | McMinn Co.> | L, 7-31 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Clarksville> | W, 35-13 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Brentwood> | W, 22-20 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Hendersonville> | L, 7-27 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Centennial> | W, 24-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Franklin> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Ravenwood> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Dickson Co.> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Brentwood> | L, 9-10 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Ravenwood> | L, 15-28 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Independence> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Centennial> | L, 6-20 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Clarksville Northwest> | W, 27-10 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Henry Co.> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Beech> | L, 29-32 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Hendersonville> | L, 14-34 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Glencliff> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Hendersonville> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Lawrence Co.> | W, 34-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Shelbyville> | W, 35-21 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Clarksville Northeast> | L, 14-27 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Springfield> | L, 21-34 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Independence> | L, 0-35 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Page> | L, 21-27 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Shelbyville> | L, 19-42 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Summit> | L, 14-27 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Columbia> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Smyrna> | W, 24-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Hendersonville> | L, 0-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Cane Ridge> | L, 0-48 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Oakland> | L, 3-38 |
Germantown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 10, 1978 | Henry Co.> | L, 7-34 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 14-20 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | Jackson Central-Merry> | W, 14-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1980 | Melrose> | W, 28-13 | |
Nov. 28, 1980 | Gallatin> | W, 14-7 | |
Dec. 5, 1980 | Oak Ridge> | L, 0-13 | |
Nov. 13, 1981 | Bolivar Central> | L, 17-20 | |
Nov. 12, 1982 | Haywood> | W, 23-0 | |
Nov. 19, 1982 | Melrose> | L, 2-7 | |
Nov. 11, 1983 | Lexington> | W, 41-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1983 | Memphis Central> | W, 35-8 | |
Nov. 25, 1983 | Gallatin> | W, 31-3 | |
Dec. 3, 1983 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 37-6 | Results |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Ripley> | W, 20-0 | |
Nov. 14, 1986 | Hillcrest> | W, 13-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1986 | Nashville Overton> | W, 22-9 | |
Nov. 28, 1986 | Christian Brothers> | W, 22-6 | |
Dec. 3, 1986 | Knoxville Halls> | L, 15-17 | Results |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Jackson Central-Merry> | W, 12-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Hamilton> | W, 28-12 | |
Nov. 20, 1987 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 27, 1987 | Gallatin> | L, 14-24 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Bolivar Central> | L, 6-9 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Dyersburg> | W, 13-0 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | Whitehaven> | W, 46-0 | |
Nov. 23, 1990 | MBA> | W, 6-3 | |
Nov. 30, 1990 | Westwood> | W, 49-15 | |
Dec. 8, 1990 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 13-25 | Results |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Melrose> | W, 38-12 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 24-16 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Christian Brothers> | W, 18-0 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Jackson Central-Merry> | W, 31-7 | |
Dec. 10, 1994 | Riverdale> | L, 10-14 | Results |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Fairley> | W, 39-6 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Henry Co.> | L, 18-22 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Hamilton> | W, 52-14 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 20-18 | |
Nov. 22, 1996 | Whitehaven> | W, 17-13 | |
Nov. 29, 1996 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 6-17 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Memphis Central> | W, 54-31 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Millington> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 21, 1997 | Munford> | L, 16-42 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Memphis Central> | W, 17-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Houston> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Millington> | W, 43-19 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Collierville> | W, 34-3 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Bartlett> | L, 3-14 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Cordova> | L, 19-26 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Cordova> | W, 48-20 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Whitehaven> | W, 38-20 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Houston> | L, 6-31 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Bartlett> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Whitehaven> | W, 47-6 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Jackson Central-Merry> | W, 17-0 | |
Nov. 29, 2002 | Brentwood> | L, 14-24 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Bartlett> | W, 34-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Millington> | W, 20-9 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Bolton> | W, 49-0 | |
Nov. 28, 2003 | Franklin> | W, 17-10 | |
Dec. 6, 2003 | Riverdale> | W, 10-7 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Bolton> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Collierville> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 19, 2004 | Houston> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 26, 2004 | Franklin> | L, 10-31 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Cordova> | W, 37-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | White Station> | W, 34-17 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Ridgeway> | L, 7-19 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Ridgeway> | L, 7-10 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Cordova> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Whitehaven> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | White Station> | L, 26-28 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Whitehaven> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Brighton> | W, 36-34 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Collierville> | W, 28-10 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Whitehaven> | L, 0-50 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Whitehaven> | L, 7-39 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Bolton> | W, 34-22 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Millington> | W, 24-23 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Whitehaven> | L, 7-52 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Nashville Overton> | L, 17-20 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Franklin> | L, 7-38 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Houston> | W, 42-10 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | White Station> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Arlington> | W, 51-14 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Memphis Central> | W, 24-19 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Whitehaven> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Houston> | L, 12-56 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Brentwood> | L, 21-24 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Ravenwood> | W, 30-20 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Houston> | W, 24-14 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Bartlett> | L, 14-16 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | West Creek> | W, 47-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Bartlett> | W, 38-16 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Houston> | L, 10-30 |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | White Station> | W, 13-7 | |
Nov. 24, 1972 | Baylor> | L, 10-28 | |
Nov. 23, 1973 | Hillcrest> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 14, 1975 | Haywood> | W, 26-20 | |
Nov. 21, 1975 | Maplewood> | L, 7-45 | |
Nov. 10, 1978 | Memphis Carver> | L, 13-26 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Mitchell> | L, 14-16 | |
Nov. 12, 1981 | Memphis North Side> | L, 20-29 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Hillcrest> | W, 27-0 | |
Nov. 23, 1984 | Christian Brothers> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 30, 1984 | Nashville Overton> | W, 27-16 | |
Dec. 8, 1984 | Oakland> | L, 8-21 | Results |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Memphis North Side> | L, 0-3 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Hillcrest> | L, 0-22 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | White Station> | W, 51-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Germantown> | L, 12-28 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Fairley> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 11, 1988 | Bartlett> | L, 18-20 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | White Station> | W, 54-6 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 14-26 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Germantown> | L, 14-52 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Dyer Co.> | L, 6-51 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Henry Co.> | W, 22-20 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | J. North Side> | L, 6-41 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Covington> | L, 6-42 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Covington> | L, 6-70 |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 12, 1976 | Memphis Carver> | W, 41-6 | |
Nov. 19, 1976 | Gallatin> | W, 27-21 | |
Nov. 26, 1976 | Bradley Central> | L, 48-50 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Germantown> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Mitchell> | W, 33-14 | |
Nov. 30, 1979 | Gallatin> | W, 28-21 | |
Dec. 7, 1979 | Oak Ridge> | L, 28-39 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | Germantown> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Bartlett> | W, 14-6 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | Hillcrest> | L, 7-10 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Germantown> | L, 7-12 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Collierville> | W, 19-7 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Hamilton> | W, 26-14 | |
Nov. 24, 1989 | Gallatin> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Christian Brothers> | L, 7-17 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Whitehaven> | W, 45-23 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Henry Co.> | W, 17-13 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Hamilton> | W, 35-6 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | MBA> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Whitehaven> | W, 21-0 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Germantown> | L, 7-31 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Christian Brothers> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | MBA> | L, 10-14 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Whitehaven> | L, 7-10 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Kirby> | L, 17-28 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Collierville> | L, 0-12 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Collierville> | W, 33-24 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Houston> | L, 28-38 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Collierville> | W, 23-18 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Memphis Overton> | W, 24-6 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Germantown> | L, 0-17 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Craigmont> | W, 28-2 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Dyersburg> | W, 41-7 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Melrose> | L, 0-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Memphis East> | W, 14-12 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Melrose> | L, 12-20 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Kingsbury> | W, 35-6 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Memphis East> | W, 33-14 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Melrose> | L, 7-47 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Camden> | L, 13-35 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Westview> | L, 13-19 |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 22, 1974 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 20-17 | |
Nov. 29, 1974 | McCallie> | W, 21-7 | |
Dec. 6, 1974 | Father Ryan> | L, 28-29 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Oak Ridge> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Roane Co.> | L, 12-13 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Happy Valley> | W, 37-8 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Roane Co.> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Seymour> | L, 6-23 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Seymour> | W, 12-7 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Marion Co.> | L, 8-65 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Seymour> | L, 7-22 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | L, 12-34 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Sullivan North> | W, 32-20 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Roane Co.> | L, 6-46 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Seymour> | L, 13-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Sullivan North> | W, 55-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Seymour> | L, 7-19 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Seymour> | W, 36-26 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Anderson Co.> | L, 36-39 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Pigeon Forge> | W, 43-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Seymour> | W, 34-0 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 24-0 | |
Nov. 29, 2002 | Trousdale Co.> | W, 14-13 | |
Dec. 7, 2002 | Ridgeway> | L, 14-21 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Sullivan North> | W, 55-12 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Seymour> | W, 42-10 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Austin-East> | W, 12-6 | |
Nov. 28, 2003 | Macon Co.> | W, 26-0 | |
Dec. 6, 2003 | Covington> | W, 36-9 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Pigeon Forge> | W, 46-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Lenoir City> | W, 42-12 | |
Nov. 19, 2004 | Austin-East> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 26, 2004 | Smith Co.> | W, 33-6 | |
Dec. 4, 2004 | Greenbrier> | W, 34-6 | Results |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Seymour> | W, 39-7 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 20-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Claiborne> | W, 64-8 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 36-8 | |
Nov. 17, 2006 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 18-13 | |
Nov. 24, 2006 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 26-12 | |
Dec. 2, 2006 | David Lipscomb> | W, 24-14 | Results |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Rutledge> | W, 26-0 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Anderson Co.> | W, 24-0 | |
Nov. 23, 2007 | Austin-East> | W, 26-6 | |
Nov. 30, 2007 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 44-16 | |
Dec. 8, 2007 | David Lipscomb> | L, 24-32 | Results |
Nov. 6, 2009 | East Ridge> | W, 30-14 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Red Bank> | L, 22-55 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 20-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Greeneville> | L, 0-35 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Stone Memorial> | W, 33-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Livingston Academy> | W, 38-12 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Greeneville> | L, 0-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 55-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Greeneville> | W, 42-14 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Livingston Academy> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 23, 2012 | Giles Co.> | W, 41-27 | |
Dec. 1, 2012 | Covington> | W, 39-14 | Results |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Unicoi Co.> | W, 74-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Sullivan South> | W, 41-19 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Greeneville> | W, 40-20 | |
Nov. 29, 2013 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 41-34 | |
Dec. 7, 2013 | Giles Co.> | W, 54-14 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Scott> | W, 55-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 51-14 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Sullivan South> | W, 49-14 | |
Nov. 28, 2014 | Loudon> | W, 56-7 | |
Dec. 6, 2014 | Trezevant> | W, 29-20 | Results |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Cherokee> | W, 56-0 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 25-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Sullivan East> | W, 60-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 46-25 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | Knoxville Central> | L, 6-20 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Lenoir City> | W, 50-6 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 14-44 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Lenoir City> | W, 46-15 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 25-28 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Rhea Co.> | L, 14-47 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Rhea Co.> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Volunteer> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Greeneville> | L, 12-56 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Greeneville> | L, 6-45 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Greeneville> | L, 14-48 |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 19, 1971 | Covington> | L, 13-21 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Maplewood> | W, 14-12 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Gallatin> | L, 7-24 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | McGavock> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | Gallatin> | L, 3-6 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Stratford> | W, 10-6 | |
Nov. 14, 1986 | Gallatin> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Stratford> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Glencliff> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | Gallatin> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 23, 1990 | Germantown> | L, 3-6 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Maplewood> | W, 37-14 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | Gallatin> | L, 18-20 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Stratford> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Franklin> | W, 23-7 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 0-42 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 10-3 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Jackson Central-Merry> | W, 14-10 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | Henry Co.> | W, 37-30 | |
Nov. 24, 1995 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 10-35 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | McGavock> | W, 58-28 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Millington> | W, 38-14 | |
Nov. 22, 1996 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 20-23 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | MUS> | W, 24-7 | |
Nov. 22, 1997 | Father Ryan> | L, 7-10 | Results |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Father Ryan> | W, 19-3 | |
Nov. 22, 1998 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 21-19 | Results |
Nov. 12, 1999 | McCallie> | W, 35-7 | |
Nov. 20, 1999 | Christian Brothers> | W, 49-15 | Results |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Baylor> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 18, 2000 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 8-7 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Christian Brothers> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Baylor> | W, 24-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | MUS> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 27-11 | Results |
Nov. 14, 2003 | McCallie> | W, 28-10 | |
Nov. 22, 2003 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 38-14 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Baylor> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | MUS> | L, 7-10 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Baylor> | L, 7-16 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | MUS> | L, 7-35 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Christian Brothers> | W, 34-0 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | BGA> | W, 45-10 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Ensworth> | W, 27-24 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 42-41 | |
Dec. 3, 2009 | MUS> | L, 17-27 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Father Ryan> | W, 7-3 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Ensworth> | L, 14-35 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Briarcrest> | W, 40-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Baylor> | L, 10-20 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Father Ryan> | W, 17-7 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Christian Brothers> | W, 36-21 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Ensworth> | L, 7-35 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Baylor> | W, 31-10 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | MUS> | L, 17-23 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | McCallie> | W, 43-14 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Baylor> | W, 31-29 | |
Dec. 4, 2014 | Ensworth> | W, 10-7 | Results |
Nov. 13, 2015 | McCallie> | W, 38-10 | |
Nov. 20, 2015 | Christian Brothers> | W, 35-14 | |
Dec. 3, 2015 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 55-56 | Results |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Christian Brothers> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | Ensworth> | W, 21-17 | |
Dec. 1, 2016 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 38-42 | Results |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Baylor> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Christian Brothers> | W, 14-7 | |
Dec. 2, 2017 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 14-28 | Results |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Briarcrest> | W, 10-3 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Baylor> | W, 12-7 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | MUS> | W, 20-3 | |
Dec. 5, 2019 | McCallie> | L, 7-28 | Results |
Nov. 14, 2020 | Baylor> | W, 28-13 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | MUS> | L, 42-49 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Baylor> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Christian Brothers> | W, 42-14 | |
Dec. 2, 2021 | McCallie> | L, 7-28 | Results |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Christian Brothers> | W, 33-14 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | McCallie> | W, 28-27 | |
Dec. 1, 2022 | Baylor> | L, 34-38 | Results |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Ensworth> | W, 17-14 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | McCallie> | L, 15-33 |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 22, 1974 | Father Ryan> | L, 26-28 | |
Nov. 14, 1975 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 29-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1975 | Hamilton> | W, 45-7 | |
Nov. 28, 1975 | Oak Ridge> | L, 22-46 | |
Nov. 12, 1976 | Gallatin> | L, 13-31 | |
Nov. 11, 1977 | Father Ryan> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 10, 1978 | Father Ryan> | W, 8-0 | |
Nov. 17, 1978 | Gallatin> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | MBA> | L, 12-14 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | Father Ryan> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | MBA> | L, 14-37 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Collierville> | L, 0-15 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Hardin Co.> | W, 27-6 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Haywood> | L, 0-20 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Haywood> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Tullahoma> | L, 7-15 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Kenwood> | W, 27-6 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Hillsboro> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Clarksville> | L, 24-30 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Kenwood> | W, 33-12 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Clarksville> | W, 19-7 | |
Nov. 23, 2007 | Hillsboro> | W, 18-17 | |
Nov. 30, 2007 | Henry Co.> | W, 36-35 | |
Dec. 8, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 13-28 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Rossview> | W, 60-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Beech> | L, 14-16 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Scott> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 56-30 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Whites Creek> | L, 3-12 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Marshall Co.> | W, 35-2 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Red Bank> | W, 20-15 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | David Lipscomb> | W, 45-20 | |
Nov. 26, 2010 | Greeneville> | L, 7-17 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Creek Wood> | W, 40-7 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Liberty Magnet> | W, 22-12 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | White House> | W, 31-0 | |
Nov. 25, 2011 | Covington> | W, 28-7 | |
Dec. 3, 2011 | Greeneville> | L, 0-37 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Crockett Co.> | W, 15-3 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | White House> | L, 22-23 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 14-30 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Lipscomb Academy> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Hillwood> | W, 47-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Springfield> | L, 24-27 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Stone Memorial> | W, 32-6 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Nolensville> | W, 26-21 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Marshall Co.> | L, 22-29 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 56-7 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Nolensville> | W, 28-3 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Tullahoma> | W, 6-2 | |
Nov. 23, 2018 | Greeneville> | L, 8-43 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Livingston Academy> | L, 8-27 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Fairview> | L, 6-47 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Fairview> | L, 30-36 |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 12, 1976 | Union City> | W, 22-20 | |
Nov. 19, 1976 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 12-35 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Hamilton> | W, 16-14 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 14-33 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Humboldt> | L, 8-63 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Humboldt> | L, 26-35 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Peabody> | W, 31-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Union City> | W, 22-14 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Milan> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 29, 2002 | McKenzie> | W, 12-0 | |
Dec. 6, 2002 | David Lipscomb> | L, 0-28 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Humboldt> | W, 12-9 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Milan> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Milan> | L, 20-23 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Crockett Co.> | L, 21-22 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Dyersburg> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Ripley> | W, 29-7 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Dyersburg> | W, 40-31 | |
Nov. 23, 2007 | Haywood> | W, 16-14 | |
Nov. 30, 2007 | David Lipscomb> | L, 18-20 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Crockett Co.> | W, 40-20 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Haywood> | W, 27-6 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | Dyersburg> | W, 41-35 | |
Nov. 28, 2008 | David Lipscomb> | W, 31-25 | |
Dec. 6, 2008 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 18-28 | Results |
Nov. 6, 2009 | J. North Side> | W, 54-13 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Lawrence Co.> | W, 54-37 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Melrose> | W, 42-26 | |
Nov. 27, 2009 | Beech> | L, 42-50 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Hardin Co.> | L, 20-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Bolivar Central> | W, 36-19 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Chester Co.> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Fairley> | W, 30-12 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Trezevant> | L, 6-36 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Halls> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Huntingdon> | W, 40-28 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Trinity Christian> | L, 28-58 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Hillcrest> | W, 32-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | MAHS> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | Trezevant> | L, 20-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Peabody> | L, 0-30 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Trinity Christian> | L, 15-19 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | McKenzie> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Huntingdon> | L, 24-56 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Huntingdon> | L, 12-50 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | MLK Prep> | W, 40-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Memphis Business> | L, 8-18 |
Morristown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 21, 1969 | Franklin Co.> | W, 27-26 | |
Nov. 28, 1969 | Memphis South Side> | W, 15-12 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Science Hill> | L, 13-19 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Oak Ridge> | L, 21-24 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Clinton> | L, 0-19 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Sullivan South> | W, 20-7 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Elizabethton> | L, 7-12 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Sullivan Central> | W, 42-34 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Greeneville> | L, 10-35 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | William Blount> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Oak Ridge> | L, 15-54 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Tennessee> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Sullivan South> | L, 7-45 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Sullivan South> | L, 13-34 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Johnson Co.> | W, 17-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Sullivan South> | W, 35-21 | |
Nov. 17, 2006 | Morristown West> | L, 13-40 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Sullivan South> | L, 21-41 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Sullivan North> | W, 32-3 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Sullivan South> | L, 27-37 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Daniel Boone> | L, 28-38 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Powell> | L, 0-41 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Cherokee> | W, 43-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Morristown West> | L, 23-38 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 27-17 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Maryville> | L, 7-49 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 31-35 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Knoxville West> | L, 14-20 | |
Nov. 3, 2016 | South Doyle> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Sevier Co.> | L, 14-31 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Knoxville Central> | L, 7-48 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Maryville> | L, 0-49 |
Oak Ridge, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 23, 1973 | Knoxville Central> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 30, 1973 | Baylor> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 14, 1975 | Sullivan Central> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1975 | McMinn Co.> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 28, 1975 | Maplewood> | W, 46-22 | |
Nov. 11, 1977 | Bearden> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 18, 1977 | Cocke Co.> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 25, 1977 | Baylor> | L, 27-31 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Science Hill> | W, 50-0 | |
Nov. 30, 1979 | Tullahoma> | W, 31-6 | |
Dec. 7, 1979 | Jackson Central-Merry> | W, 39-28 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | Austin-East> | W, 54-8 | |
Nov. 21, 1980 | Morristown West> | W, 41-14 | |
Nov. 28, 1980 | Warren Co.> | W, 29-14 | |
Dec. 5, 1980 | Germantown> | W, 13-0 | |
Nov. 12, 1982 | Heritage> | W, 27-7 | |
Nov. 19, 1982 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 11, 1983 | Farragut> | L, 7-10 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Knoxville Doyle> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 23, 1984 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Heritage> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Heritage> | W, 14-13 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 0-51 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Sevier Co.> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 11, 1988 | Cherokee> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1988 | Oakland> | L, 3-7 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Sevier Co.> | W, 37-12 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 24, 1989 | Oakland> | L, 15-17 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Bearden> | W, 21-2 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | Tennessee> | W, 20-10 | |
Nov. 23, 1990 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 14-26 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | William Blount> | W, 44-0 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | Greeneville> | W, 52-21 | |
Nov. 29, 1991 | Franklin Co.> | W, 28-3 | |
Dec. 6, 1991 | Knoxville Central> | W, 42-41 | |
Dec. 14, 1991 | Gallatin> | W, 30-0 | Results |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 32-7 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Gallatin> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Science Hill> | W, 18-15 | |
Dec. 3, 1993 | Riverdale> | L, 0-28 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Morristown East> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Brainerd> | W, 35-20 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Knoxville Central> | W, 28-7 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Riverdale> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Sevier Co.> | W, 27-3 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Riverdale> | L, 7-10 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Sevier Co.> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Gallatin> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 22, 1996 | Hendersonville> | W, 34-24 | |
Nov. 29, 1996 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 7-26 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 31-13 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 7-26 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 28-12 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Farragut> | W, 17-3 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 21-24 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 28-25 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Sevier Co.> | L, 10-32 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Morristown East> | W, 54-15 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Sevier Co.> | W, 27-14 | |
Nov. 17, 2000 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 6-32 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Sevier Co.> | W, 25-19 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Sevier Co.> | W, 49-10 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 40-24 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 35-17 | |
Nov. 28, 2003 | Riverdale> | L, 13-17 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Sevier Co.> | W, 37-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Farragut> | W, 48-0 | |
Nov. 19, 2004 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 24-14 | |
Nov. 26, 2004 | Riverdale> | L, 28-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Science Hill> | W, 48-28 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Sevier Co.> | W, 41-14 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Farragut> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 25, 2005 | Riverdale> | W, 17-0 | |
Dec. 3, 2005 | Ravenwood> | L, 7-14 | Results |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | McMinn Co.> | L, 7-12 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Cookeville> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Bradley Central> | W, 28-26 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Riverdale> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 26, 2010 | Maryville> | L, 20-38 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | McMinn Co.> | W, 35-6 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Cookeville> | W, 49-14 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Riverdale> | L, 10-35 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Science Hill> | W, 35-28 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Maryville> | L, 25-39 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | East Hamilton> | L, 10-25 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 53-28 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Cleveland> | W, 10-6 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Rhea Co.> | L, 21-35 | |
Nov. 5, 2015 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 45-33 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Ooltewah> | L, 17-26 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Walker Valley> | L, 27-35 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 32-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Knoxville West> | W, 16-6 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 28-37 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Rhea Co.> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 40-23 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 40-42 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 40-23 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Knoxville West> | L, 14-34 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 30-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Rhea Co.> | W, 23-0 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Knoxville West> | W, 31-28 | |
Nov. 27, 2020 | South-Doyle> | W, 14-0 | |
Dec. 4, 2020 | Summit> | L, 7-28 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2021 | McMinn Co.> | L, 17-24 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Rhea Co.> | W, 36-17 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | McMinn Co.> | W, 13-12 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Powell> | L, 13-43 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | East Hamilton> | W, 49-22 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Clinton> | L, 21-24 |
Murfreesboro, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 10, 1978 | Tullahoma> | W, 19-18 | |
Nov. 17, 1978 | Red Bank> | L, 0-20 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Tullahoma> | L, 0-28 | |
Nov. 13, 1981 | Franklin Co.> | L, 20-35 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 18-0 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | Rhea Co.> | L, 3-7 | |
Nov. 6, 1986 | Lawrence Co.> | W, 30-15 | |
Nov. 14, 1986 | Rhea Co.> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Franklin Co.> | L, 22-24 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Franklin Co.> | W, 45-0 | |
Nov. 20, 1992 | Cleveland> | W, 26-14 | |
Nov. 27, 1992 | Clinton> | L, 14-19 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | McCallie> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 19-7 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Farragut> | W, 35-12 | |
Dec. 3, 1993 | Oak Ridge> | W, 28-0 | |
Dec. 11, 1993 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 7-20 | Results |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Baylor> | W, 49-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Science Hill> | W, 40-0 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Oak Ridge> | W, 21-7 | |
Dec. 10, 1994 | Germantown> | W, 14-10 | Results |
Nov. 3, 1995 | McMinn Co.> | W, 39-21 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Oak Ridge> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | Bearden> | W, 17-6 | |
Nov. 24, 1995 | Farragut> | W, 35-6 | |
Dec. 2, 1995 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 16-27 | Results |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Cookeville> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 41-44 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Cookeville> | W, 48-14 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 20-10 | |
Nov. 21, 1997 | McMinn Co.> | W, 41-0 | |
Nov. 28, 1997 | Sevier Co.> | W, 45-23 | |
Dec. 6, 1997 | Munford> | W, 34-18 | Results |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 37-10 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | Oakland> | L, 7-26 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Dickson Co.> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Dickson Co.> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Hunters Lane> | W, 28-6 | |
Nov. 17, 2000 | Brentwood> | W, 21-6 | |
Nov. 25, 2000 | Cordova> | W, 12-7 | |
Dec. 2, 2000 | Red Bank> | L, 7-27 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Cumberland Co.> | W, 42-3 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Blackman> | W, 27-16 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Oakland> | W, 38-20 | |
Nov. 23, 2001 | Ooltewah> | W, 35-7 | |
Nov. 30, 2001 | Hendersonville> | W, 35-7 | Results |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 26-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Oakland> | W, 20-0 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Blackman> | W, 17-13 | |
Nov. 29, 2002 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 14-9 | |
Dec. 7, 2002 | Brentwood> | L, 7-10 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Cookeville> | W, 28-10 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Franklin Co.> | W, 45-0 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 19-13 | |
Nov. 28, 2003 | Oak Ridge> | W, 17-13 | |
Dec. 6, 2003 | Germantown> | L, 7-10 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Franklin Co.> | W, 41-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Smyrna> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 19, 2004 | Cookeville> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 26, 2004 | Oak Ridge> | W, 42-28 | |
Dec. 4, 2004 | Franklin> | W, 35-7 | Results |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Franklin Co.> | W, 54-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Smyrna> | W, 35-21 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Cookeville> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 25, 2005 | Oak Ridge> | L, 0-17 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Warren Co.> | W, 54-3 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 27-9 | |
Nov. 17, 2006 | Smyrna> | L, 7-9 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Warren Co.> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Wilson Central> | L, 13-35 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Coffee Co.> | W, 48-0 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Blackman> | W, 31-7 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Oakland> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 27, 2009 | Maryville> | L, 30-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Franklin Co.> | W, 48-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 56-15 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Oak Ridge> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Coffee Co.> | W, 63-21 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Blackman> | W, 38-14 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Oak Ridge> | W, 35-10 | |
Nov. 25, 2011 | Maryville> | L, 14-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Cane Ridge> | W, 31-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | McMinn Co.> | W, 31-6 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Siegel> | L, 20-33 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Smyrna> | W, 20-7 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Blackman> | L, 21-48 | |
Nov. 5, 2015 | Bradley Central> | W, 38-34 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Oakland> | L, 7-54 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Bearden> | W, 48-27 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Hardin Valley> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Cookeville> | L, 17-56 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Hendersonville> | L, 14-23 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 14-20 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Wilson Central> | W, 40-0 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Hendersonville> | W, 27-14 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Oakland> | L, 14-39 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Coffee Co.> | W, 22-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Lebanon> | L, 17-30 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Lebanon> | L, 34-41 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Green Hill> | W, 50-13 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Cookeville> | W, 42-21 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Oakland> | L, 0-56 |
Johnson City, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 16, 1979 | Morristown East> | W, 19-13 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Oak Ridge> | L, 0-50 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Greeneville> | W, 35-6 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | Heritage> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Cherokee> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | McMinn Co.> | W, 38-34 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Baylor> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Oak Ridge> | L, 15-18 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | McMinn Co.> | W, 49-29 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Red Bank> | W, 30-20 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Riverdale> | L, 0-40 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Clinton> | W, 27-22 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Soddy-Daisy> | L, 21-31 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Clinton> | W, 35-28 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 8-44 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 14-13 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | McMinn Co.> | L, 17-35 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | McMinn Co.> | L, 7-34 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Oak Ridge> | L, 28-48 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Ooltewah> | L, 14-38 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Farragut> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Maryville> | L, 7-34 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Karns> | W, 41-32 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Maryville> | L, 7-45 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Oak Ridge> | L, 28-35 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Farragut> | W, 56-42 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Sevier Co.> | L, 20-63 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Bradley Central> | W, 59-47 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 41-6 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Maryville> | L, 0-45 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Coffee Co.> | W, 52-26 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Smyrna> | L, 22-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Siegel> | W, 48-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Oakland> | L, 7-49 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Bradley Central> | L, 34-41 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Bradley Central> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Maryville> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Maryville> | L, 0-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Farragut> | L, 56-57 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Bradley Central> | W, 35-20 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Farragut> | W, 40-19 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Maryville> | L, 14-38 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Maryville> | L, 16-42 |
Tullahoma, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 10, 1978 | Riverdale> | L, 18-19 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Riverdale> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Cleveland> | W, 17-13 | |
Nov. 30, 1979 | Oak Ridge> | L, 6-31 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Lebanon> | W, 25-6 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Cleveland> | W, 26-14 | |
Nov. 20, 1987 | Knoxville Central> | W, 29-7 | |
Nov. 27, 1987 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 13-21 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Waverly> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Clinton> | W, 21-18 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Cocke Co.> | L, 7-27 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Cleveland> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Baylor> | L, 20-37 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Baylor> | L, 17-34 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 17-6 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Springfield> | L, 7-16 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Maplewood> | W, 15-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 12-16 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Kenwood> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Clarksville> | L, 26-34 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 6-20 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | White House> | W, 21-18 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Hillsboro> | L, 12-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Beech> | W, 14-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Whites Creek> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 20-28 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 14-42 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Beech> | L, 28-47 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | White Co.> | W, 48-13 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Lawrence Co.> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Columbia> | L, 14-31 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Centennial> | L, 0-24 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | White Co.> | W, 37-13 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Columbia> | L, 24-47 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Shelbyville> | L, 7-44 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Rhea Co.> | L, 14-52 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Livingston Academy> | W, 37-23 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Marshall Co.> | W, 16-14 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Maplewood> | L, 2-6 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 34-45 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Stone Memorial> | W, 49-8 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Marshall Co.> | W, 35-7 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Nolensville> | L, 14-15 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Chester Co.> | W, 49-12 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Montgomery Central> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 26, 2021 | Haywood> | W, 44-19 | |
Dec. 4, 2021 | Elizabethton> | W, 21-14 | Results |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Nolensville> | W, 10-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Page> | L, 7-37 |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 16, 1979 | Cleveland> | L, 6-13 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Red Bank> | L, 14-31 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Rhea Co.> | L, 12-28 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Cleveland> | L, 14-37 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Sweetwater> | L, 7-41 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Scott> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Livingston Academy> | L, 18-24 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Roane Co.> | W, 56-14 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Seymour> | W, 28-6 | |
Nov. 22, 1996 | Loudon> | W, 14-13 | |
Nov. 29, 1996 | Lenoir City> | W, 27-14 | |
Dec. 7, 1996 | Melrose> | L, 12-32 | Results |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Upperman> | W, 40-0 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 42-15 | |
Nov. 21, 1997 | David Lipscomb> | W, 19-14 | |
Nov. 28, 1997 | Harriman> | W, 60-0 | |
Dec. 5, 1997 | Union City> | W, 13-10 | Results |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Upperman> | W, 48-11 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Westmoreland> | W, 24-12 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | David Lipscomb> | L, 6-24 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Westmoreland> | W, 38-12 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | David Lipscomb> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Goodpasture> | L, 18-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Westmoreland> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | East Robertson> | W, 61-7 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | David Lipscomb> | W, 34-28 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Goodpasture> | L, 14-38 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | East Robertson> | W, 48-10 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | David Lipscomb> | L, 0-25 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Westmoreland> | W, 40-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Goodpasture> | W, 34-28 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | David Lipscomb> | L, 6-27 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Station Camp> | W, 29-6 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Goodpasture> | L, 19-48 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Upperman> | W, 46-7 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Marion Co.> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 49-15 | |
Nov. 25, 2005 | Alcoa> | L, 14-31 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | York Institute> | L, 8-15 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Westmoreland> | W, 26-13 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | DCA> | L, 14-42 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Westmoreland> | L, 20-21 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Alcoa> | L, 7-44 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Polk Co.> | L, 13-18 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Alcoa> | L, 7-17 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Sweetwater> | L, 20-21 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Smith Co.> | W, 20-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Upperman> | L, 49-70 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Watertown> | W, 34-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 13-7 | |
Nov. 20, 2015 | Marion Co.> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Forrest> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Jackson Co.> | W, 49-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Watertown> | W, 33-22 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Marion Co.> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 24, 2017 | Rockwood> | W, 16-10 | |
Dec. 1, 2017 | Union City> | L, 21-27 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2018 | East Robertson> | W, 35-13 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 0-35 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Westmoreland> | W, 54-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 0-38 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 16-31 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Trousdale Co.> | W, 47-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Westmoreland> | W, 42-17 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | East Robertson> | W, 35-7 | |
Nov. 25, 2022 | York Institute> | W, 33-0 | |
Dec. 3, 2022 | Riverside> | W, 26-24 | Results |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Sequatchie Co.> | L, 26-30 |