Newbern, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 23, 1973 | McEwen> | W, 61-6 | |
Nov. 30, 1973 | White House> | W, 43-15 | |
Dec. 7, 1973 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 31-26 | |
Nov. 22, 1974 | Houston Co.> | L, 32-42 | |
Nov. 14, 1975 | Halls> | W, 19-7 | |
Nov. 21, 1975 | White House> | L, 8-14 | |
Nov. 12, 1976 | Lewis Co.> | W, 21-6 | |
Nov. 19, 1976 | Watertown> | W, 28-6 | |
Nov. 26, 1976 | Rockwood> | L, 0-3 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Milan> | L, 13-28 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Melrose> | L, 0-57 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Ridgeway> | L, 32-43 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Ridgeway> | L, 24-57 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Frayser> | W, 38-20 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Covington> | L, 0-38 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Kingsbury> | L, 13-35 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Frayser> | W, 42-6 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Haywood> | L, 0-20 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Sheffield> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Craigmont> | W, 21-19 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | J. North Side> | L, 22-29 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Hamilton> | W, 51-6 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Ridgeway> | L, 13-48 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Ridgeway> | L, 19-42 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Brighton> | L, 34-69 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Ridgeway> | L, 13-41 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Kirby> | W, 32-10 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Southwind> | W, 34-7 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | Henry Co.> | W, 31-24 | |
Nov. 29, 2019 | Summit> | L, 20-27 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Brighton> | L, 28-48 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Henry Co.> | L, 21-56 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Henry Co.> | L, 14-49 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Craigmont> | W, 40-6 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Melrose> | W, 33-28 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Haywood> | L, 20-42 |
Greenback, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 12, 1976 | Walland> | L, 7-17 |
Hohenwald, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 12, 1976 | Dyer Co.> | L, 6-21 | |
Nov. 11, 1977 | Houston Co.> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Forrest> | W, 24-6 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Fairview> | W, 34-21 | |
Nov. 30, 1979 | Lake Co.> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | Forrest> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 21, 1980 | Goodpasture> | L, 12-14 | |
Nov. 13, 1981 | Spring Hill> | W, 14-12 | |
Nov. 20, 1981 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-16 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Springfield> | L, 0-35 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Portland> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Springfield> | L, 0-49 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Harpeth> | W, 30-0 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | ECS> | L, 7-17 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Harpeth> | W, 30-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Peabody> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | David Lipscomb> | L, 9-34 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Davidson Academy> | W, 35-10 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Huntingdon> | W, 17-0 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | Goodpasture> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Harpeth> | W, 21-3 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Westview> | L, 7-38 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Milan> | W, 20-13 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Westview> | L, 6-15 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Westview> | L, 13-23 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | McKenzie> | W, 8-6 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Huntingdon> | L, 20-47 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Riverside> | W, 44-29 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Huntingdon> | L, 3-17 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Camden> | W, 40-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Harpeth> | W, 35-28 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | McKenzie> | L, 14-42 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Adamsville> | W, 46-21 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Riverside> | W, 22-0 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | McKenzie> | L, 13-16 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Camden> | W, 13-12 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | McKenzie> | W, 24-7 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Huntingdon> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Camden> | L, 0-32 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Fairview> | W, 8-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-48 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Richland> | W, 42-6 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Hickman Co.> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Waverly> | W, 41-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Goodpasture> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Camden> | L, 7-35 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Milan> | L, 7-40 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Manassas> | W, 31-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Fairview> | L, 21-35 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Hickman Co.> | L, 34-35 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Fairley> | W, 41-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Camden> | W, 32-20 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Westview> | W, 14-10 | |
Nov. 29, 2013 | CPA> | L, 28-36 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Camden> | L, 0-41 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Adamsville> | L, 13-55 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Trinity Christian> | W, 43-6 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Scotts Hill> | L, 17-47 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Scotts Hill> | W, 43-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Waverly> | L, 21-49 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Houston Co.> | W, 36-7 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Riverside> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Riverside> | L, 9-14 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Scotts Hill> | W, 40-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Riverside> | L, 0-12 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Cascade> | W, 36-18 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Forrest> | L, 6-13 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Cascade> | W, 32-24 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Adamsville> | W, 35-7 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Riverside> | L, 26-33 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Milan> | L, 6-40 |
Rockwood, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 14, 1975 | Meigs Co.> | W, 42-8 | |
Nov. 21, 1975 | Walland> | L, 14-26 | |
Nov. 12, 1976 | South Pittsburg> | W, 35-10 | |
Nov. 19, 1976 | Walland> | W, 27-7 | |
Nov. 26, 1976 | Dyer Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Nov. 11, 1977 | McMinn Central> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1977 | Trousdale Co.> | W, 29-0 | |
Nov. 25, 1977 | Maryville> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 10, 1978 | Notre Dame> | L, 0-12 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Livingston Academy> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | Marion Co.> | W, 19-13 | |
Nov. 29, 1991 | Austin-East> | L, 12-14 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Smith Co.> | W, 30-17 | |
Nov. 20, 1992 | Sweetwater> | L, 13-21 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | South Greene> | W, 26-13 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Happy Valley> | L, 6-17 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Happy Valley> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Alcoa> | L, 6-34 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Happy Valley> | W, 14-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Sweetwater> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Happy Valley> | W, 35-7 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Oliver Springs> | L, 7-16 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | South Greene> | W, 31-12 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 10-5 | |
Nov. 19, 2004 | Alcoa> | L, 3-46 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | L, 14-30 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Unaka> | W, 32-6 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Oneida> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Hampton> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 27, 2009 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 0-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Oliver Springs> | L, 14-26 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Watertown> | W, 28-8 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 13-17 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 19-27 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Silverdale> | L, 18-34 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Oneida> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Happy Valley> | W, 32-28 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Knoxville Grace> | L, 14-35 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Happy Valley> | L, 3-48 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Hampton> | W, 45-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Sullivan North> | W, 29-20 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Meigs Co.> | W, 9-8 | |
Nov. 24, 2017 | Tyner> | L, 10-16 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Hampton> | W, 7-6 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Meigs Co.> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | South Greene> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Happy Valley> | W, 36-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | South Greene> | L, 3-35 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Happy Valley> | W, 40-6 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Hampton> | L, 18-47 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | South Greene> | L, 16-34 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Jellico> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Coalfield> | L, 0-31 |
South Pittsburg, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 21, 1969 | Oneida> | W, 28-6 | |
Nov. 28, 1969 | Tennessee Prep> | W, 26-6 | |
Nov. 22, 1974 | Sweetwater> | W, 26-23 | |
Nov. 29, 1974 | Walland> | W, 16-6 | |
Dec. 6, 1974 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 7-38 | |
Nov. 12, 1976 | Rockwood> | L, 10-35 | |
Nov. 11, 1977 | Whitwell> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1977 | Meigs Co.> | W, 14-6 | |
Nov. 25, 1977 | Alcoa> | L, 0-17 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Greenback> | W, 48-12 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | Oneida> | W, 28-8 | |
Nov. 22, 1985 | Ezell-Harding> | W, 27-6 | |
Nov. 29, 1985 | Celina> | W, 35-0 | |
Dec. 7, 1985 | Lake Co.> | L, 12-20 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Midway> | W, 37-6 | |
Nov. 14, 1986 | Oneida> | W, 20-6 | |
Nov. 21, 1986 | Gordonsville> | W, 27-13 | |
Nov. 28, 1986 | Westmoreland> | W, 21-7 | |
Dec. 3, 1986 | Spring Hill> | L, 20-21 | Results |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Midway> | W, 27-21 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Cloudland> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 20, 1987 | Gordonsville> | L, 0-36 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Midway> | W, 30-22 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Oneida> | L, 16-22 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Greenback> | L, 7-16 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Greenback> | L, 8-35 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Greenback> | L, 12-42 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | DCA> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Gordonsville> | W, 14-0 | |
Dec. 3, 1993 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 14-16 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Unaka> | W, 54-6 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | DCA> | W, 32-10 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Coalfield> | W, 63-6 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Trousdale Co.> | W, 35-23 | |
Dec. 9, 1994 | Lake Co.> | W, 14-7 | Results |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Sunbright> | W, 64-0 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | DCA> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | FRA> | W, 34-13 | |
Nov. 24, 1995 | BGA> | L, 15-17 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Oakdale> | W, 45-12 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | DCA> | L, 6-27 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Sunbright> | W, 22-12 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Coalfield> | W, 24-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1997 | Oneida> | L, 7-34 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Sunbright> | W, 56-6 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Coalfield> | W, 49-6 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 34-10 | |
Nov. 27, 1998 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 32-42 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Sunbright> | W, 76-10 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Charleston> | W, 52-7 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 35-21 | |
Nov. 26, 1999 | Trousdale Co.> | W, 37-21 | |
Dec. 3, 1999 | Moore Co.> | W, 42-13 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Friendship Christian> | W, 30-27 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Whitwell> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Gordonsville> | W, 21-6 | |
Nov. 23, 2001 | Cloudland> | L, 6-44 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Monterey> | W, 47-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Gordonsville> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Watertown> | W, 61-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Gordonsville> | W, 52-6 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Gordonsville> | L, 12-27 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Watertown> | W, 40-12 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Friendship Christian> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Gordonsville> | L, 7-41 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Trousdale Co.> | W, 32-16 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Friendship Christian> | W, 49-7 | |
Nov. 23, 2007 | Gordonsville> | W, 33-13 | |
Nov. 30, 2007 | Hampton> | W, 42-28 | |
Dec. 7, 2007 | McKenzie> | W, 52-20 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Clay Co.> | W, 41-6 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Friendship Christian> | W, 28-12 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 6-13 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Eagleville> | W, 50-0 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Gordonsville> | W, 46-7 | |
Nov. 27, 2009 | Knoxville Grace> | W, 57-13 | |
Dec. 4, 2009 | Union City> | L, 29-31 | Results |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Moore Co.> | W, 49-14 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Gordonsville> | W, 32-21 | |
Nov. 26, 2010 | Coalfield> | W, 54-6 | |
Dec. 3, 2010 | Jo Byrns> | W, 41-6 | Results |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Chattanooga Grace> | W, 56-13 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Greenback> | W, 28-17 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Coalfield> | W, 36-6 | |
Nov. 25, 2011 | Gordonsville> | W, 32-14 | |
Dec. 2, 2011 | Wayne Co.> | L, 14-27 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Columbia Academy> | W, 76-21 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Gordonsville> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Moore Co.> | W, 40-21 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Fayetteville> | W, 49-0 | |
Nov. 29, 2013 | Coalfield> | W, 43-22 | |
Dec. 6, 2013 | Union City> | L, 14-23 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Clay Co.> | W, 36-34 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Copper Basin> | L, 15-22 | |
Nov. 5, 2015 | Mt. Pleasant> | W, 56-18 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Fayetteville> | W, 55-23 | |
Nov. 20, 2015 | Columbia Academy> | L, 28-56 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Cornersville> | W, 62-12 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Fayetteville> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | Columbia Academy> | W, 56-20 | |
Nov. 25, 2016 | Greenback> | L, 27-42 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Monterey> | W, 41-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Jo Byrns> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Whitwell> | W, 33-7 | |
Nov. 24, 2017 | Greenback> | L, 21-31 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Monterey> | W, 53-15 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Gordonsville> | W, 27-14 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Whitwell> | L, 28-34 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Jo Byrns> | W, 48-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Clay Co.> | W, 57-13 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | Gordonsville> | W, 40-0 | |
Nov. 29, 2019 | Greenback> | L, 26-27 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Jo Byrns> | W, 52-0 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Monterey> | W, 43-14 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Gordonsville> | W, 37-7 | |
Nov. 27, 2020 | Coalfield> | W, 42-0 | |
Dec. 4, 2020 | Fayetteville> | L, 14-20 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Red Boiling Springs> | W, 56-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Clay Co.> | W, 45-7 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Gordonsville> | W, 44-14 | |
Nov. 26, 2021 | Cloudland> | W, 30-22 | |
Dec. 3, 2021 | McKenzie> | W, 24-21 | Results |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Red Boiling Springs> | W, 52-17 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Gordonsville> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Jo Byrns> | W, 63-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Clay Co.> | W, 58-0 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Gordonsville> | W, 48-7 | |
Nov. 24, 2023 | Oliver Springs> | W, 31-6 | |
Dec. 1, 2023 | McKenzie> | W, 14-7 | Results |
Sewanee, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 12, 1976 | Watertown> | L, 8-20 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Bishop Byrne> | L, 6-35 |
Walland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 23, 1973 | Greenback> | W, 26-6 | |
Nov. 30, 1973 | Sequatchie Co.> | L, 0-27 | |
Nov. 22, 1974 | Jacksboro> | W, 18-0 | |
Nov. 29, 1974 | South Pittsburg> | L, 6-16 | |
Nov. 14, 1975 | Porter> | W, 30-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1975 | Rockwood> | W, 26-14 | |
Nov. 28, 1975 | White House> | W, 20-6 | |
Nov. 12, 1976 | Lanier> | W, 17-7 | |
Nov. 19, 1976 | Rockwood> | L, 7-27 |
Watertown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 19, 1971 | Collierville> | L, 20-34 | |
Nov. 12, 1976 | St. Andrews> | W, 20-8 | |
Nov. 19, 1976 | Dyer Co.> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Gordonsville> | L, 6-8 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Monterey> | W, 26-6 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 6-39 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Celina> | L, 6-27 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | BGA> | L, 6-37 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | BGA> | L, 0-42 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | DCA> | L, 0-48 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | FRA> | L, 0-17 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | CPA> | L, 0-57 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | DCA> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 13-56 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 18-55 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | South Pittsburg> | L, 0-61 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | South Pittsburg> | L, 12-40 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Lookout Valley> | L, 21-49 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Chattanooga Grace> | W, 27-15 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 14-52 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | East Robertson> | L, 0-46 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Rockwood> | L, 8-28 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Cascade> | L, 21-24 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Tyner> | L, 7-34 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 38-24 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Marion Co.> | L, 15-49 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Polk Co.> | W, 34-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Tyner> | L, 22-33 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Bledsoe Co.> | W, 57-15 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Westmoreland> | W, 40-6 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 8-15 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Tellico Plains> | W, 47-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Bledsoe Co.> | W, 35-21 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 19-22 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Tellico Plains> | W, 63-14 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Marion Co.> | W, 44-21 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 13-21 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Bledsoe Co.> | W, 45-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Marion Co.> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 0-23 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | McMinn Central> | L, 32-35 |