Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1991 | Pickett Co.> | W, 68-63 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1991 | Denmark West> | W, 69-58 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1991 | N. MLK> | L, 47-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2007 | Memphis Westside> | W, 62-52 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Culleoka> | W, 63-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2007 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 37-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2010 | Harriman> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2010 | Clarksville Academy> | L, 50-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Lake Co.> | L, 62-66 | Results |
Celina, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 21, 1984 | Bolton> | L, 69-95 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1985 | Bolton> | L, 63-82 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1986 | Moore Co.> | W, 68-63 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1986 | Bolton> | L, 67-93 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2006 | Wayne Co.> | L, 39-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Perry Co.> | L, 45-67 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2015 | Knoxville Grace> | L, 52-54 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2016 | Hampton> | L, 70-80 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2017 | Loretto> | W, 75-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2017 | Knoxville Grace> | W, 76-70 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2017 | Harriman> | L, 73-74 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2018 | Douglass> | L, 67-70 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2021 | Madison Magnet> | W, 57-55 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | North Greene> | W, 65-49 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2021 | MAHS> | W, 62-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2022 | North Greene> | W, 70-42 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Peabody> | L, 43-51 | Results |
Roan Mountain, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1966 | Treadwell> | L, 51-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1968 | Frayser> | W, 64-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1968 | Stratford> | L, 48-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2006 | Union City> | L, 40-77 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2007 | Culleoka> | L, 33-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2009 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 50-64 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Middleton> | L, 37-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2012 | McEwen> | L, 64-65 | Results |
Hampton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1957 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 48-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1960 | Lexington> | W, 46-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1960 | Dover> | W, 51-43 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1960 | Treadwell> | W, 50-38 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1960 | Murfreesboro> | W, 44-40 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1960 | Union City> | W, 49-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1962 | Summertown> | W, 57-48 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1962 | Knoxville East> | L, 44-46 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1966 | Frayser> | W, 63-40 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1966 | Alcoa> | W, 45-42 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1966 | Nashville Pearl> | L, 51-74 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1966 | Oak Ridge> | L, 32-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1973 | Peabody> | L, 36-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1980 | Meigs Co.> | L, 63-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1981 | USN> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Middleton> | W, 68-62 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1981 | Bolton> | L, 66-71 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1983 | Houston Co.> | W, 63-57 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1983 | Kenton> | W, 68-61 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1983 | East Robertson> | L, 67-73 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1992 | Houston Co.> | W, 67-64 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Alcoa> | L, 57-69 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Summertown> | W, 61-47 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Lake Co.> | L, 52-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | LEAD Academy> | W, 63-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | Mitchell> | L, 44-57 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2015 | Union City> | L, 53-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2016 | Clay Co.> | W, 80-70 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2016 | Mitchell> | L, 50-65 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2022 | West Carroll> | W, 60-56 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | East Robertson> | L, 56-58 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2023 | Humboldt> | W, 71-48 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Chattanooga Prep> | W, 53-43 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Middleton> | W, 51-43 | Results |
Tiptonville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1979 | Whitwell> | L, 47-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Cosby> | L, 48-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | CSAS> | W, 66-62 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Hampton> | W, 63-52 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2011 | Middleton> | W, 84-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2012 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 79-77 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Perry Co.> | L, 51-61 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2013 | Watertown> | W, 53-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Richland> | W, 52-51 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Humboldt> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Middleton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1953 | LaFollette> | L, 39-58 | |
Mar. 16, 1976 | Sale Creek> | W, 67-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1976 | Perry Co.> | L, 59-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1977 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 70-75 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Alcoa> | W, 58-54 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Mt. Pleasant> | W, 64-56 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1980 | Meigs Co.> | W, 65-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1981 | Charleston> | W, 61-49 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Hampton> | L, 62-68 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1991 | Moore Co.> | W, 65-53 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1991 | N. MLK> | L, 47-49 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1992 | North Greene> | W, 68-46 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Pickett Co.> | W, 60-42 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1992 | East Robertson> | W, 75-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1993 | Spring Hill> | L, 55-78 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2005 | Tennessee Temple> | W, 77-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2005 | Ezell-Harding> | W, 82-67 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2005 | Peabody> | W, 56-49 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Cloudland> | W, 52-37 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Perry Co.> | W, 64-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2011 | Lake Co.> | L, 63-84 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2023 | East Robertson> | W, 68-58 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Univ. School - JC> | W, 66-50 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Hampton> | L, 43-51 | Results |
Linden, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1969 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 55-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1975 | Denmark West> | L, 71-72 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1976 | Hancock Co.> | W, 73-60 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1976 | Middleton> | W, 62-59 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1976 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 68-59 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1977 | Jackson Co.> | W, 71-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1977 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 72-69 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1977 | Bolton> | W, 94-76 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1985 | Knoxville Webb> | L, 56-58 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1986 | East Robertson> | W, 72-68 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1986 | Memphis Westside> | L, 42-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1989 | Univ. School - JC> | W, 71-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | East Robertson> | L, 61-63 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Oneida> | L, 65-68 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1995 | Pickett Co.> | L, 49-62 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1996 | Hancock Co.> | W, 77-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1996 | West Carroll> | W, 51-39 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1996 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 47-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1997 | Chattanooga Christian> | W, 89-59 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Upperman> | W, 88-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1997 | Columbia Academy> | W, 82-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2003 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 52-72 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Clay Co.> | W, 67-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Middleton> | L, 56-64 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2012 | Wartburg Central> | W, 71-43 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Lake Co.> | W, 61-51 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2012 | Friendship Christian> | L, 34-38 | Results |
Summertown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1956 | Clinton> | L, 44-49 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 50-42 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | White Co.> | W, 61-47 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1957 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 34-52 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1957 | Kenton> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1958 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 40-52 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1962 | Obion Co.> | W, 55-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1962 | Hampton> | L, 48-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Adamsville> | W, 52-51 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | Goodpasture> | L, 56-87 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1996 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 53-60 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2000 | South Fulton> | L, 48-62 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2003 | Greenfield> | L, 56-71 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2009 | Clarksville Academy> | W, 53-50 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2009 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 47-55 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Hampton> | L, 47-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | East Nashville> | L, 52-70 | Results |