Bartlett, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1960 | Tullahoma> | W, 63-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1960 | Union City> | L, 47-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Science Hill> | W, 62-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Cleveland> | L, 53-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 43-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Hunters Lane> | L, 57-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | Hamilton> | W, 57-41 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | Maplewood> | W, 73-47 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2001 | Gallatin> | W, 45-41 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Beech> | W, 64-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 69-70 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2024 | Brentwood> | W, 51-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2024 | Cookeville> | L, 39-41 | Results |
Columbia, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1921 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 15-21 | Results |
Mar. 2, 1922 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 8-36 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1923 | Memphis Central> | L, 11-38 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1927 | Nashville Cathedral> | L, 11-22 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Sardis> | W, 38-34 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Whitehaven> | W, 56-39 | |
Mar. 27, 1937 | Bristol> | L, 26-31 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1969 | York Institute> | W, 63-41 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1969 | Austin-East> | L, 53-77 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1973 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 50-72 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Austin-East> | L, 65-69 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1986 | Gallatin> | W, 70-58 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1986 | Kirby> | L, 55-61 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1992 | Hamilton> | W, 80-72 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Hendersonville> | W, 66-53 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1992 | Brainerd> | L, 51-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Bolton> | W, 72-67 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1993 | Science Hill> | W, 74-68 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1993 | Fairley> | L, 71-91 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1994 | Memphis East> | L, 59-60 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Whites Creek> | L, 58-65 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Maplewood> | W, 55-41 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Oak Ridge> | W, 66-41 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1999 | White Co.> | L, 47-56 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Hendersonville> | W, 77-65 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2003 | White Station> | L, 58-72 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | White Station> | L, 57-77 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1997 | Clinton> | W, 75-65 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Brainerd> | L, 62-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Bartlett> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | White Co.> | L, 56-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Brainerd> | L, 73-76 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2021 | Upperman> | L, 54-60 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Alcoa> | L, 62-65 | Results |
Johnson City, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1952 | DuPont> | L, 54-65 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1954 | Treadwell> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1967 | Memphis Woodstock> | W, 87-58 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1967 | Stratford> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1967 | Knoxville Holston> | L, 41-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1967 | Chattanooga Riverside> | W, 47-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1968 | Oak Ridge> | W, 68-48 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1968 | Springfield Bransford> | W, 77-69 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1968 | Memphis Carver> | W, 77-73 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1968 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 61-67 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1972 | McGavock> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1973 | Howard> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1973 | Gallatin> | L, 54-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1976 | Haywood> | L, 48-72 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Memphis Central> | L, 44-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1987 | Dyersburg> | L, 50-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Oak Ridge> | L, 36-42 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Christian Brothers> | W, 79-76 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1990 | Whites Creek> | W, 74-66 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1990 | Tyner> | W, 69-52 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1991 | Whites Creek> | W, 55-54 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1991 | Obion Co.> | W, 106-80 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1991 | Hamilton> | L, 54-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Nashville Overton> | W, 61-57 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1993 | Columbia> | L, 68-74 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1994 | Bearden> | W, 66-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | MBA> | W, 83-70 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1994 | Nashville Overton> | W, 79-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Lebanon> | W, 81-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | Memphis East> | W, 71-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1995 | Brainerd> | W, 77-56 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Oakland> | L, 45-66 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Bartlett> | L, 51-62 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | White Station> | L, 44-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | White Co.> | L, 45-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | White Station> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | Shelbyville> | W, 65-44 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | Stratford> | W, 60-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2002 | White Station> | L, 45-59 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2009 | Walker Valley> | L, 50-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2012 | Wilson Central> | W, 51-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Memphis East> | L, 71-81 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2016 | Blackman> | L, 34-57 | Results |
Bristol, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1948 | Grove High Paris> | W, 56-35 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1948 | Father Ryan> | W, 47-38 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1948 | Nashville West> | L, 39-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1949 | Springfield> | W, 43-33 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1949 | Humboldt> | L, 33-35 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1949 | Manchester> | W, 57-22 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1978 | Haywood> | L, 67-77 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1985 | Westwood> | L, 64-76 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | White Co.> | L, 39-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | Maplewood> | L, 42-73 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2005 | Siegel> | L, 35-47 | Results |
Sparta, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 7, 1929 | Sevier Co.> | W, 35-18 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1929 | Scotts Hill> | L, 30-35 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1952 | Knoxville East> | L, 40-42 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1954 | LaFollette> | L, 46-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | Everett> | W, 58-52 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | Summertown> | L, 47-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1960 | Milan> | W, 60-44 | |
Mar. 17, 1960 | Nashville West> | L, 39-49 | |
Mar. 14, 1962 | BGA> | W, 63-43 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1962 | Donelson> | W, 50-40 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 42-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1962 | Knoxville East> | W, 59-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1966 | Franklin> | W, 57-50 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1966 | Oak Ridge> | L, 40-72 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1972 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 56-71 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Giles Co.> | W, 72-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Trezevant> | L, 72-84 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Knoxville Rule> | L, 59-81 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Tennessee> | W, 60-39 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1998 | White Station> | W, 55-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Science Hill> | W, 52-45 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Hunters Lane> | W, 69-50 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1999 | Columbia> | W, 56-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2015 | Brentwood> | L, 57-72 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2023 | N. MLK> | L, 52-64 | Results |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1969 | Stratford> | L, 17-30 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Oak Ridge> | W, 60-51 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1996 | Brainerd> | W, 62-54 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1996 | Memphis East> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Science Hill> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | Whites Creek> | W, 47-38 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1998 | White Co.> | L, 45-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Science Hill> | W, 64-46 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2000 | Lebanon> | W, 65-52 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2000 | Bradley Central> | W, 64-39 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | Bradley Central> | W, 63-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | Bearden> | W, 49-38 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2002 | Science Hill> | W, 59-45 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 92-56 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2003 | Columbia> | W, 72-58 | Results |
Mar. 22, 2003 | Bradley Central> | W, 55-39 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 81-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | Wilson Central> | W, 71-54 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2004 | J. North Side> | W, 82-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Oak Ridge> | W, 64-61 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2008 | Red Bank> | W, 77-59 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2008 | Ridgeway> | L, 56-68 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2009 | Red Bank> | W, 80-63 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2009 | Clarksville Northeast> | W, 46-36 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2009 | Raleigh Egypt> | W, 64-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Columbia> | W, 77-57 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2010 | Clarksville Northeast> | W, 74-62 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2010 | Melrose> | L, 70-75 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | Clarksville> | W, 61-57 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Craigmont> | L, 47-51 | Results |
Whites Creek, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 22, 1984 | Dyersburg> | W, 53-49 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Brainerd> | L, 57-67 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Oak Ridge> | W, 49-43 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Cleveland> | W, 81-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1989 | Franklin> | L, 42-43 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Fairley> | W, 52-47 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1990 | Science Hill> | L, 66-74 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1991 | Science Hill> | L, 54-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Oakland> | L, 54-64 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Columbia> | W, 65-58 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | White Station> | L, 38-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2006 | Siegel> | W, 66-62 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2006 | Hamilton> | L, 65-77 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Craigmont> | W, 82-71 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 55-65 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2016 | Westview> | W, 100-76 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2016 | Brainerd> | L, 62-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2017 | Sheffield> | W, 60-50 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2017 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 53-56 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2018 | Hamilton> | L, 67-84 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Hickman Co.> | W, 52-31 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2024 | Douglass> | L, 39-67 | Results |