NFHS Network Logo

Statewide NFHS Network Coverage

Schools across the state are streaming live video of their events on the NFHS Network. See the full schedule of sporting events below.

Week Beginning:

Subscribe to the Network

Varsity Boys And Girls' Basketball
Mon, Jan. 17: Jefferson County High School vs. Gatlinburg-Pittman High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Sale Creek High School vs. Sequatchie County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Mt. Juliet Christian Academy vs. Davidson Academy
Tue, Jan. 18: Concord Christian School vs. Knoxville Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Oliver Springs High School vs. Anderson Co. High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Middle Tennessee Christian School vs. Franklin Road Academy
Tue, Jan. 18: South Fulton High School vs. Bradford High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Northpoint Christian School (MS) vs. First Assembly Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: McKenzie High School vs. Henry County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Merrol Hyde Magnet School vs. Trousdale County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Westview High School vs. Union City High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Columbia Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Tue, Jan. 18: Mt. Pleasant High School vs. Summertown High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Bolivar Central High School vs. Adamsville High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs. Jackson Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Red Boiling Springs School vs. Jackson County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Smith County High School vs. Macon County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Riverdale High School vs. Oakland High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Mt. Juliet Christian Academy vs. Davidson Academy
Wed, Jan. 19: Oakdale School vs. Wartburg Central High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Oakdale School vs. Wartburg Central High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Sale Creek High School vs. Richard Hardy Memorial School
Thu, Jan. 20: Mt. Juliet Christian Academy vs. Red Boiling Springs School
Thu, Jan. 20: Community High School vs. Cascade High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Mt. Pleasant High School vs. Collinwood High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Mt. Juliet Christian Academy vs. Red Boiling Springs School
Fri, Jan. 21: Hancock County High School vs. Cosby High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Goodpasture Christian School vs. Mt. Juliet Christian Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Brainerd High School vs. Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences
Fri, Jan. 21: Ooltewah High School vs. McMinn County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Bradley Central High School vs. The Howard School
Fri, Jan. 21: South Fulton High School vs. Gleason School
Fri, Jan. 21: The Webb School vs. Columbia Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Jackson County High School vs. Sequatchie County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Houston County High School vs. McKenzie High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Spring Hill High School vs. Lincoln County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Stewart County High School vs. Waverly Central High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Community High School vs. Grundy County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Bradford High School vs. Crockett High School (TX)
Fri, Jan. 21: Frank Hughes School vs. Zion Christian Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Milan High School vs. Huntingdon High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Bradley Central High School vs. The Howard School
Fri, Jan. 21: Goodpasture Christian School vs. Mt. Juliet Christian Academy
Sat, Jan. 22: Bradford High School vs. Lake County High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Spring Hill High School vs. Mt. Pleasant High School
Varsity Boys And Girls' Wrestling
Varsity Boys' Basketball
Mon, Jan. 17: Alcoa High School vs. Gatlinburg-Pittman High School
Mon, Jan. 17: Memphis University School vs. Away (AL)
Mon, Jan. 17: Memphis University School vs. Memphis East High School
Mon, Jan. 17: Lausanne Collegiate School vs. TBA
Mon, Jan. 17: Portland High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 18: Siegel High School vs. Station Camp High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Grace Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 18: Chattanooga Central High School vs. Red Bank High School
Tue, Jan. 18: St. Andrew's - Sewanee School vs. Lookout Valley High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Soddy-Daisy High School vs. Signal Mountain Middle High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences vs. Notre Dame High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Anderson Co. High School vs. Oliver Springs High School
Tue, Jan. 18: David Crockett High School vs. Dobyns Bennett High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Harding Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Tue, Jan. 18: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Antioch High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Sweetwater High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 18: Silverdale Baptist Academy vs. Grace Baptist Academy
Tue, Jan. 18: Lakeway Christian Academy vs. Christian Academy of Knoxville
Tue, Jan. 18: Maryville High School vs. Hardin Valley Academy
Tue, Jan. 18: Cleveland Middle School vs. Bradley Central High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Sweetwater High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 18: East Ridge High School vs. Ooltewah High School
Tue, Jan. 18: STEM Prep Academy vs. Jo Byrns School
Tue, Jan. 18: Elizabethton High School vs. Unicoi County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: The Howard School vs. Rhea County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Eagleville High School vs. Moore County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Clarksville Academy vs. Ezell-Harding Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Glencliff High School vs. Hillwood High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Beech High School vs. Gallatin High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Cane Ridge High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 18: Donelson Christian Academy vs. Goodpasture Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Culleoka Unit School vs. Collinwood High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Hendersonville High School vs. Hunters Lane High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Tue, Jan. 18: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. Central Magnet School
Tue, Jan. 18: Watertown High School vs. Community High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Hillsboro High School vs. John Overton High School
Tue, Jan. 18: White House Heritage High School vs. Fairview High School
Tue, Jan. 18: McGavock High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 18: Upperman High School vs. DeKalb County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Nolensville High School vs. Centennial High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Westmoreland High School vs. Greenbrier High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Lincoln County High School vs. Page High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Hume-Fogg Magnet High School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Clarksville High School vs. Rossview High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Hopkinsville High School (KY) vs. Northwest High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Crosstown High School vs. Mitchell High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Daniel Boone High School vs. Away (AL)
Wed, Jan. 19: Ooltewah High School vs. Brainerd High School
Wed, Jan. 19: David Crockett High School vs. Dobyns Bennett High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Richland High School vs. Hampshire Unit School
Wed, Jan. 19: Whites Creek High School vs. East Nashville Magnet High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Independence High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Montgomery Central High School vs. Sycamore High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Summit High School vs. Columbia Central High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Franklin High School vs. Brentwood High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Soddy-Daisy High School vs. Hixson High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs. Fayette Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Tellico Plains High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Jan. 20: The King's Academy vs. Cocke County High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Oakdale School vs. Coalfield High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Cleveland Middle School vs. Red Bank High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Franklin Road Christian School vs. Franklin Christian Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School vs. Central Magnet School
Thu, Jan. 20: Northeast High School vs. Dickson County High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Pope John Paul II Preparatory School vs. Franklin Road Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Camden Central High School vs. Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Battle Ground Academy vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Jan. 20: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Harpeth High School
Thu, Jan. 20: St. George's Independent School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Soddy-Daisy High School vs. Hixson High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Chattanooga Central High School vs. East Ridge High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Anderson Co. High School vs. Scott High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Tipton-Rosemark Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Daniel Boone High School vs. David Crockett High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Harriman High School vs. Greenback High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Oakdale School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Crosstown High School vs. Manassas High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Hancock County High School vs. Cosby High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Berean Academy vs. Cleveland Christian School
Fri, Jan. 21: Fayetteville High School vs. Cascade High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Smyrna High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Roane County High School vs. Sweetwater High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Harding Academy vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: The King's Academy vs. Grace Christian Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Maryville High School vs. William Blount High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Chattanooga Central High School vs. East Ridge High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Morristown-Hamblen High School West vs. Jefferson County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Moore County High School vs. TBA
Fri, Jan. 21: Fayette Academy vs. Jackson Christian School
Fri, Jan. 21: Knoxville Catholic High School vs. Baylor School
Fri, Jan. 21: Wartburg Central High School vs. Sunbright School
Fri, Jan. 21: Memphis University School vs. Briarcrest Christian School
Fri, Jan. 21: Rockwood High School vs. Midway High School
Fri, Jan. 21: STEM Prep Academy vs. East Robertson High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School vs. Hillwood High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Hampshire Unit School vs. Wayne County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. KIPP Nashville Collegiate
Fri, Jan. 21: Columbia Central High School vs. Nolensville High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Spring Hill High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: East Nashville Magnet High School vs. Stratford STEM Magnet School
Fri, Jan. 21: Siegel High School vs. Warren County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Stone Memorial High School vs. DeKalb County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Davidson Academy vs. Clarksville Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Independence Academy High School vs. Antioch High School
Fri, Jan. 21: John Overton High School vs. Centennial High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Ravenwood High School vs. Summit High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Watertown High School vs. Smith County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Brentwood Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Hampshire Unit School vs. Wayne County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Fairview High School vs. Sycamore High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Cheatham County Central High School vs. White House High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Harpeth High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Hendersonville High School vs. Gallatin High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Greenbrier High School vs. Montgomery Central High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Central Magnet School vs. Maplewood High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Station Camp High School vs. Hunters Lane High School
Fri, Jan. 21: LEAD Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Culleoka Unit School vs. Richland High School
Fri, Jan. 21: The Webb School vs. Columbia Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Dresden High School vs. Greenfield School
Fri, Jan. 21: Westmoreland High School vs. Cannon County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Brentwood High School vs. Hillsboro High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Page High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: West Creek High School vs. Northeast High School
Fri, Jan. 21: McGavock High School vs. Beech High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Franklin Road Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Fri, Jan. 21: Independence High School vs. Franklin High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Wilson Central High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Hume-Fogg Magnet High School vs. Glencliff High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Donelson Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Battle Ground Academy vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Jan. 22: The Howard School vs. Tyner Academy
Sat, Jan. 22: Notre Dame High School vs. St. Andrew's - Sewanee School
Sat, Jan. 22: Elizabethton High School vs. Dobyns Bennett High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Harriman High School vs. Oneida High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Northpoint Christian School (MS) vs. Fairley High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Stone Memorial High School vs. Warren County High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Knoxville Catholic High School vs. Cookeville High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Elizabethton High School vs. Dobyns Bennett High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Zion Christian Academy vs. Covenant Academy
Varsity Boys' Wrestling
Mon, Jan. 17: Rossview High School vs. TBA
Mon, Jan. 17: Rossview High School vs. TBA
Tue, Jan. 18: Wilson Central High School vs. Cookeville High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Franklin Road Academy vs. Nashville Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Northwest High School vs. Columbia Central High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Pope John Paul II Preparatory School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Blackman High School vs. Friendship Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Cheatham County Central High School vs. TBA
Tue, Jan. 18: Blackman High School vs. Oakland High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Ravenwood High School vs. Independence High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Jefferson County High School vs. Away (AL)
Wed, Jan. 19: Beech High School vs. Gallatin High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Webb School of Knoxville vs. Farragut High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Wilson Central High School vs. Antioch High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Clarksville Academy vs. Grace Christian Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Volunteer High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Jan. 20: Hendersonville High School vs. Donelson Christian Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Anderson Co. High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Jan. 20: White House Heritage High School vs. Montgomery Central High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Rossview High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Jan. 20: Notre Dame High School vs. Knoxville Catholic High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Stewarts Creek High School vs. TBA
Thu, Jan. 20: Brainerd High School vs. Tyner Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Eagleville High School vs. Cornersville High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Brentwood High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Blackman High School vs. Siegel High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Rossview High School vs. Clarksville High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Lakeway Christian Academy vs. TBA
Thu, Jan. 20: Hendersonville High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Jan. 20: Eagleville High School vs. Page High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Blackman High School vs. Shelbyville Central High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Siegel High School vs. East Nashville Magnet High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Sycamore High School vs. Clarksville Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Walker Valley High School vs. McMinn County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Sycamore High School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Wilson Central High School vs. Away (AL)
Varsity Coed' Basketball
Varsity Girls' Basketball
Mon, Jan. 17: Alcoa High School vs. Gatlinburg-Pittman High School
Mon, Jan. 17: Roane County High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Mon, Jan. 17: Lausanne Collegiate School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Mon, Jan. 17: Portland High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 18: Harding Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Tue, Jan. 18: East Ridge High School vs. Ooltewah High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Lenoir City High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Tue, Jan. 18: Cleveland Middle School vs. Bradley Central High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Silverdale Baptist Academy vs. Grace Baptist Academy
Tue, Jan. 18: Girls Preparatory School vs. Knoxville Catholic High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Lakeway Christian Academy vs. Christian Academy of Knoxville
Tue, Jan. 18: Maryville High School vs. Hardin Valley Academy
Tue, Jan. 18: The Howard School vs. Rhea County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Elizabethton High School vs. Unicoi County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Culleoka Unit School vs. Collinwood High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Beech High School vs. Gallatin High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Cane Ridge High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 18: Hopkinsville High School (KY) vs. Northwest High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. Central Magnet School
Tue, Jan. 18: Lincoln County High School vs. Page High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Hume-Fogg Magnet High School vs. Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Clarksville High School vs. Rossview High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Hendersonville High School vs. Hunters Lane High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Beech High School vs. Gallatin High School
Tue, Jan. 18: St Agnes Academy - St Dominic School vs. Millington Central High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Siegel High School vs. Blackman High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Gleason School vs. Greenfield School
Tue, Jan. 18: Watertown High School vs. Community High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Whites Creek High School vs. East Nashville Magnet High School
Tue, Jan. 18: McGavock High School vs. Away (AL)
Tue, Jan. 18: Glencliff High School vs. Hillwood High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Clarksburg High School vs. Frank Hughes School
Tue, Jan. 18: Lausanne Collegiate School vs. Evangelical Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Culleoka Unit School vs. Collinwood High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Eagleville High School vs. Moore County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Donelson Christian Academy vs. Goodpasture Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Westmoreland High School vs. Greenbrier High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Nolensville High School vs. Centennial High School
Tue, Jan. 18: The Webb School vs. Providence Christian Academy
Tue, Jan. 18: Hillsboro High School vs. John Overton High School
Tue, Jan. 18: White House Heritage High School vs. Fairview High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Antioch High School
Tue, Jan. 18: STEM Prep Academy vs. Jo Byrns School
Tue, Jan. 18: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Tue, Jan. 18: St. Mary's Episcopal School vs. Hutchison School
Wed, Jan. 19: Daniel Boone High School vs. Morristown-Hamblen High School West
Wed, Jan. 19: Summit High School vs. Columbia Central High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Richland High School vs. Hampshire Unit School
Wed, Jan. 19: Independence High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Montgomery Central High School vs. Sycamore High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Oakdale School vs. Coalfield High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Concord Christian School vs. TBA
Thu, Jan. 20: Cleveland Middle School vs. Red Bank High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Franklin Road Christian School vs. Franklin Christian Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School vs. Central Magnet School
Thu, Jan. 20: Northeast High School vs. Dickson County High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Pope John Paul II Preparatory School vs. Franklin Road Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Battle Ground Academy vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Jan. 20: Camden Central High School vs. Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Cheatham County Central High School vs. Harpeth High School
Thu, Jan. 20: St. George's Independent School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Tri-Cities Christian Academy vs. TBA
Fri, Jan. 21: Harding Academy vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Knoxville Catholic High School vs. Baylor School
Fri, Jan. 21: Soddy-Daisy High School vs. Hixson High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Roane County High School vs. Sweetwater High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Morristown-Hamblen High School West vs. Jefferson County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: The King's Academy vs. Grace Christian Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Maryville High School vs. William Blount High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Wartburg Central High School vs. Sunbright School
Fri, Jan. 21: Rockwood High School vs. Midway High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Volunteer High School vs. Cherokee High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Martin Luther King Jr Magnet High School vs. Hillwood High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Davidson Academy vs. Clarksville Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Watertown High School vs. Smith County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Dresden High School vs. Greenfield School
Fri, Jan. 21: Independence Academy High School vs. Antioch High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Memphis East High School vs. KIPP Memphis Collegiate High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Ravenwood High School vs. Summit High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Hendersonville High School vs. Gallatin High School
Fri, Jan. 21: West Creek High School vs. Northeast High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. KIPP Nashville Collegiate
Fri, Jan. 21: Brentwood High School vs. Hillsboro High School
Fri, Jan. 21: McGavock High School vs. Beech High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Moore County High School vs. Cornersville High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Independence High School vs. Franklin High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Central Magnet School vs. Maplewood High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Hume-Fogg Magnet High School vs. Glencliff High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Page High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: East Nashville Magnet High School vs. Stratford STEM Magnet School
Fri, Jan. 21: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Brentwood Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Donelson Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Greenbrier High School vs. Montgomery Central High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Fayette Academy vs. Jackson Christian School
Fri, Jan. 21: Franklin Road Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Fri, Jan. 21: The Webb School vs. Columbia Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Stone Memorial High School vs. DeKalb County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Culleoka Unit School vs. Richland High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Columbia Central High School vs. Nolensville High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Westmoreland High School vs. Cannon County High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Pope John Paul II Preparatory School vs. DELETE Cecilia Academy (AR)
Fri, Jan. 21: John Overton High School vs. Centennial High School
Fri, Jan. 21: STEM Prep Academy vs. East Robertson High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Siegel High School vs. Riverdale High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Harpeth High School vs. White House Heritage High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Wilson Central High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Stewarts Creek High School vs. Smyrna High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Cheatham County Central High School vs. White House High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Station Camp High School vs. Hunters Lane High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Fairview High School vs. Sycamore High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Battle Ground Academy vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Jan. 22: Knoxville Catholic High School vs. Cookeville High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Camden Central High School vs. East Hickman High School
Sat, Jan. 22: Zion Christian Academy vs. Covenant Academy
Sat, Jan. 22: Donelson Christian Academy vs. Davidson Academy
Varsity Girls' Wrestling
Middle School Boys And Girls' Basketball
Middle School Boys' Basketball
Middle School Coed' Basketball
Middle School Girls' Basketball
Junior Varsity Boys And Girls' Basketball
Junior Varsity Boys' Basketball
Mon, Jan. 17: Bradley Central High School vs. Walker Valley High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Soddy-Daisy High School vs. Signal Mountain Middle High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences vs. Notre Dame High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Chattanooga Central High School vs. Red Bank High School
Tue, Jan. 18: East Ridge High School vs. Ooltewah High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Lenoir City High School vs. Sequoyah High School - Madisonville
Tue, Jan. 18: Cleveland Middle School vs. Bradley Central High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Beech High School vs. Gallatin High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Concord Christian School vs. Knoxville Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: The Howard School vs. Rhea County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Silverdale Baptist Academy vs. Grace Baptist Academy
Tue, Jan. 18: Elizabethton High School vs. Unicoi County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Northpoint Christian School (MS) vs. First Assembly Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Middle Tennessee Christian School vs. Franklin Road Academy
Tue, Jan. 18: Donelson Christian Academy vs. Goodpasture Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Lincoln County High School vs. Page High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Columbia Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Tue, Jan. 18: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. Central Magnet School
Tue, Jan. 18: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Pope John Paul II Preparatory School
Tue, Jan. 18: Merrol Hyde Magnet School vs. Trousdale County High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Lausanne Collegiate School vs. Evangelical Christian School
Tue, Jan. 18: Clarksville High School vs. Rossview High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Hillsboro High School vs. John Overton High School
Tue, Jan. 18: Harding Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Tue, Jan. 18: Crosstown High School vs. Mitchell High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Summit High School vs. Columbia Central High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Independence High School vs. Ravenwood High School
Wed, Jan. 19: Franklin High School vs. Brentwood High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Cleveland Middle School vs. Red Bank High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Soddy-Daisy High School vs. Hixson High School
Thu, Jan. 20: The King's Academy vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Jan. 20: East Ridge High School vs. Away (AL)
Thu, Jan. 20: Northeast High School vs. Dickson County High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Franklin Road Christian School vs. Franklin Christian Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Pope John Paul II Preparatory School vs. Franklin Road Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Harding Academy vs. Harding Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: St Jude School vs. Grace Baptist Academy
Thu, Jan. 20: Bradley Central High School vs. Notre Dame High School
Thu, Jan. 20: Concord Christian School vs. West High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Brainerd High School vs. Chattanooga School For The Arts and Sciences
Fri, Jan. 21: The King's Academy vs. Grace Christian Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Wartburg Central High School vs. Sunbright School
Fri, Jan. 21: Stone Memorial High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Station Camp High School vs. Hunters Lane High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Donelson Christian Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Dresden High School vs. Greenfield School
Fri, Jan. 21: Ravenwood High School vs. Summit High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Brentwood High School vs. Hillsboro High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Central Magnet School vs. Maplewood High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Stewart County High School vs. Waverly Central High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Valor Collegiate Academy vs. KIPP Nashville Collegiate
Fri, Jan. 21: Christ Presbyterian Academy vs. Brentwood Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: Franklin Road Academy vs. University School of Nashville
Fri, Jan. 21: Page High School vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Greenbrier High School vs. Montgomery Central High School
Fri, Jan. 21: Harding Academy vs. Valor Collegiate Academy
Fri, Jan. 21: LEAD Academy vs. Away (AL)
Fri, Jan. 21: Memphis University School vs. Briarcrest Christian School
Sat, Jan. 22: Silverdale Baptist Academy vs. Away (AL)
Sat, Jan. 22: The Howard School vs. Tyner Academy
Sat, Jan. 22: Knoxville Catholic High School vs. Cookeville High School
Junior Varsity Coed' Basketball
Junior Varsity Girls' Basketball
Freshman Boys' Basketball
Freshman Girls' Basketball

This week, 500 contests are set to be broadcast by schools across the state on the NFHS Network. Your subscription to the NFHS Network sends money back to the schools and helps to cover the costs of offering the service.

Watching the games are easy, whether it's on your computer, tablet or smartphone. Download the NFHS Network app from Google Play or the iTunes App Store and take the live coverage with you wherever you go.

This list won't be complete without your school's name listed! Contact Matt Abramson at [email protected] to find out how your school can become a part of the NFHS Network School Broadcast Program.

ADS BY GOOGLE