Adamsville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 22, 1986 | Memphis Sky View> | L, 0-11 | |
May. 26, 1994 | Columbia Academy> | L, 1-6 | Results |
May. 27, 1994 | Goodpasture> | L, 3-13 | Results |
May. 24, 1995 | Goodpasture> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 25, 1995 | Wayne Co.> | W, 13-3 | Results |
May. 26, 1995 | Goodpasture> | W, 5-1 | Results |
May. 26, 1995 | Coalfield> | W, 5-1 | |
May. 27, 1995 | Goodpasture> | L, 3-8 | Results |
May. 25, 2010 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 7-8 | Results |
May. 26, 2010 | Eagleville> | W, 6-2 | Results |
May. 26, 2010 | Hancock Co.> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 27, 2010 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 5-6 | Results |
May. 24, 2022 | Loretto> | L, 5-7 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Loudon> | L, 7-11 | Results |
May. 23, 2023 | Union Co.> | L, 3-13 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Forrest> | L, 3-5 | Results |
Woodbury, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 23, 2023 | Milan> | L, 3-5 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Sweetwater> | L, 2-4 | Results |
Chapel Hill, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 23, 2006 | Lookout Valley> | W, 6-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2006 | Huntingdon> | W, 8-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2006 | Huntingdon> | W, 12-0 | Results |
May. 26, 2006 | McKenzie> | L, 0-2 | Results |
May. 20, 2014 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 1-11 | Results |
May. 21, 2014 | Goodpasture> | L, 6-7 | Results |
May. 24, 2016 | Jackson Christian> | L, 3-6 | Results |
May. 25, 2016 | Goodpasture> | L, 2-8 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Covington> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Greeneville> | L, 8-10 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Smith Co.> | W, 13-1 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Greeneville> | L, 5-7 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Haywood> | W, 12-2 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Loudon> | W, 5-1 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Sequatchie Co.> | L, 1-6 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2019 | Covington> | L, 1-11 | Results |
May. 24, 2022 | Riverside> | W, 1-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Pigeon Forge> | L, 5-8 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | White House Heritage> | L, 8-9 | Results |
May. 23, 2023 | WH Heritage> | L, 6-7 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Adamsville> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | WH Heritage> | W, 12-2 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Union Co.> | W, 9-6 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Union Co.> | L, 2-11 | Results |
Milan, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 28, 1990 | Tullahoma> | L, 2-12 | Results |
May. 29, 1990 | Unicoi Co.> | W, 8-3 | Results |
May. 30, 1990 | Marion Co.> | L, 2-4 | Results |
May. 22, 2001 | Seymour> | L, 3-4 | Results |
May. 23, 2001 | McMinn Central> | W, 4-1 | Results |
May. 24, 2001 | David Lipscomb> | L, 2-5 | Results |
May. 24, 2001 | Seymour> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2004 | Grundy Co.> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2004 | Dyer Co.> | W, 9-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2004 | Grundy Co.> | W, 2-0 | Results |
May. 28, 2004 | Covington> | W, 2-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2011 | David Lipscomb> | L, 2-6 | Results |
May. 25, 2011 | Spring Hill> | L, 4-6 | Results |
May. 24, 2016 | Spring Hill> | L, 1-5 | Results |
May. 25, 2016 | Greeneville> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 25, 2016 | Murfreesboro Central> | W, 5-4 | Results |
May. 26, 2016 | Spring Hill> | L, 3-13 | Results |
May. 23, 2023 | Cannon Co.> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Riverside> | W, 8-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Sweetwater> | W, 7-6 | Results |
May. 26, 2023 | Union Co.> | L, 3-8 | Results |
Decaturville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 16, 1985 | David Lipscomb> | W, 9-7 | Results |
May. 21, 1985 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 5-4 | |
May. 21, 1985 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 2-12 | |
May. 22, 1985 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 3-6 | |
May. 19, 2009 | Coalfield> | W, 17-1 | Results |
May. 20, 2009 | Friendship Christian> | W, 13-2 | Results |
May. 21, 2009 | Friendship Christian> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 22, 2009 | Summertown> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2010 | Harriman> | W, 16-3 | Results |
May. 26, 2010 | Friendship Christian> | W, 13-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2010 | Friendship Christian> | W, 7-2 | Results |
May. 28, 2010 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 10-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2011 | Knoxville Grace> | W, 15-2 | Results |
May. 25, 2011 | Eagleville> | W, 8-2 | Results |
May. 26, 2011 | South Pittsburg> | W, 23-4 | Results |
May. 27, 2011 | Friendship Christian> | W, 6-1 | Results |
May. 22, 2012 | North Greene> | W, 5-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2012 | South Pittsburg> | W, 11-1 | Results |
May. 24, 2012 | Cascade> | W, 8-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2012 | Cascade> | L, 3-13 | Results |
May. 25, 2012 | Eagleville> | W, 8-1 | Results |
May. 21, 2013 | Summertown> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 22, 2013 | Summertown> | W, 12-9 | Results |
May. 22, 2013 | Silverdale> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2013 | Silverdale> | L, 2-6 | Results |
May. 23, 2013 | Silverdale> | W, 18-1 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Grundy Co.> | W, 5-4 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Stewart Co.> | W, 10-1 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Elizabethton> | W, 7-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2018 | Greeneville> | L, 0-11 | Results |
May. 24, 2022 | Forrest> | L, 0-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | White House Heritage> | L, 3-9 | Results |
May. 23, 2023 | Sweetwater> | W, 8-6 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Milan> | L, 0-8 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Sweetwater> | L, 2-5 | Results |
Sweetwater, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 23, 2023 | Riverside> | L, 6-8 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Cannon Co.> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Riverside> | W, 5-2 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Milan> | L, 6-7 | Results |
Maynardville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 23, 2023 | Adamsville> | W, 13-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | WH Heritage> | W, 7-4 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Forrest> | L, 6-9 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Forrest> | W, 11-2 | Results |
May. 26, 2023 | Milan> | W, 8-3 | Results |
White House, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 24, 2022 | Pigeon Forge> | L, 6-8 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Riverside> | W, 9-3 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | Forrest> | W, 9-8 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | Pigeon Forge> | L, 4-13 | Results |
May. 23, 2023 | Forrest> | W, 7-6 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Union Co.> | L, 4-7 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Forrest> | L, 2-12 | Results |