Columbia, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 20, 1993 | Webber/Dannenhold (Bearden)> | W, 1-0 | |
May. 20, 1993 | Howell/Warner (MBA)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 24, 2000 | Edward Reed (Ridgeway)/Russell Jackson (Ridgeway, 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 24, 2000 | Shawn Mitchell (Ridgeway, 11)> | L, 1-2 | |
May. 23, 2001 | Ryan Nikolaus (Lipscomb, 11)/Nathan Williams (Lipscomb, 10)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 22, 2002 | Stan Goss (CSAS, 11)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 21, 2003 | Brenton Deal (Lipscomb, 9)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 22, 2018 | L&N STEM> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Ben Sidwell (Trinity Chr., 11)/Cam Presley (Trinity Chr., 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2019 | Clay Phillips (Trinity Chr., 11)/Tanner Robinson (Trinity Chr., 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2019 | Adam Nelson (Sullivan North, 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Nate Witke (Lausanne, 10)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Kai Lam (Silverdale, 11)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 23, 2024 | Sam Duzan (CAK, 11) Hayden Brady (CAK, 12)> |
L, 0-1 |
Memphis, TN
Memphis, TN
Nashville, TN
Nashville, TN
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 26, 2004 | Dan Nielson (Chatt. Christian, 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 27, 2010 | Brandon Fickey (Knox. Webb, 11)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2011 | Alex Metzman (USN, 11)/Michael Stephanides (USN, 11)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2013 | Lorenzo Rollhauser (Knox. Webb, 10)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2019 | George Corzine (USN, 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Henry Stack (USN, 11)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Caleb Climer (CAK, 9)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Kai Lam (Silverdale)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 26, 2023 | Dany Hamze (Lausanne)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2024 | Jonah Weber (King's Aca., 11)> | W, 2-1 | |
May. 23, 2024 | Saawan Duvvuri (USN)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 24, 2024 | Sathvik Nath (Lausanne)> | W, 2-0 |
Seymour, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 26, 2022 | Dany Hamze (Lausanne, 11)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Tristan Scallion (USJ, 11)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2024 | Jack Veazey (Jackson Christian, 10)> | L, 1-2 |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 27, 2021 | Nicolas Roth (CPA, 11)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Aaron Sullivan (Columbia Aca., 11)> | W, 1-0 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Nate Witke (Lausanne)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Bennett Dickerson (USN, 12)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Jack Veazey (Jackson Christian)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2024 | Saawan Duvvuri (USN, 10)> | L, 0-2 |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 27, 2021 | Nicolas Roth (CPA, 11)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Aaron Sullivan (Columbia Aca., 11)> | W, 1-0 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Nate Witke (Lausanne)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Bennett Dickerson (USN, 12)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Jack Veazey (Jackson Christian)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2024 | Saawan Duvvuri (USN, 10)> | L, 0-2 |
Columbia, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 20, 1993 | Webber/Dannenhold (Bearden)> | W, 1-0 | |
May. 20, 1993 | Howell/Warner (MBA)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 24, 2000 | Edward Reed (Ridgeway)/Russell Jackson (Ridgeway, 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 24, 2000 | Shawn Mitchell (Ridgeway, 11)> | L, 1-2 | |
May. 23, 2001 | Ryan Nikolaus (Lipscomb, 11)/Nathan Williams (Lipscomb, 10)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 22, 2002 | Stan Goss (CSAS, 11)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 21, 2003 | Brenton Deal (Lipscomb, 9)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 22, 2018 | L&N STEM> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Ben Sidwell (Trinity Chr., 11)/Cam Presley (Trinity Chr., 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2019 | Clay Phillips (Trinity Chr., 11)/Tanner Robinson (Trinity Chr., 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2019 | Adam Nelson (Sullivan North, 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Nate Witke (Lausanne, 10)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Kai Lam (Silverdale, 11)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 23, 2024 | Sam Duzan (CAK, 11) Hayden Brady (CAK, 12)> |
L, 0-1 |
Memphis, TN
Memphis, TN