Hendersonville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 20, 1982 | Maryville> | W, 6-5 | Results |
May. 25, 1982 | Harding Academy> | W, 4-1 | Results |
May. 25, 1982 | Harding Academy> | W, 10-9 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Houston> | L, 6-7 | Results |
May. 25, 2021 | Siegel> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 26, 2021 | Brighton> | L, 3-6 | Results |
Murfreesboro, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 19, 2009 | Independence> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 20, 2009 | Collierville> | L, 1-7 | Results |
May. 20, 2009 | Farragut> | L, 1-5 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 11-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Brentwood> | L, 2-6 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 3-4 | Results |
Brentwood, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 20, 1998 | Germantown> | L, 1-9 | Results |
May. 21, 1998 | Warren Co.> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 21, 2013 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 6-2 | Results |
May. 22, 2013 | Riverdale> | L, 4-8 | Results |
May. 22, 2013 | Collierville> | L, 6-13 | Results |
May. 20, 2014 | Dyer Co.> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 21, 2014 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Munford> | W, 4-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Blackman> | W, 6-2 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 4-6 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 26, 2017 | Stewarts Creek> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Seymour> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Arlington> | W, 8-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Stewarts Creek> | W, 8-6 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Seymour> | W, 11-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Seymour> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 25, 2018 | Rossview> | L, 1-11 | Results |
Kingsport, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Jun. 3, 1952 | DuPont> | W, 1-0 | Results |
Jun. 4, 1952 | Memphis Central> | W, 3-2 | Results |
Jun. 3, 1957 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 8-7 | Results |
Jun. 4, 1957 | Nashville West> | W, 3-1 | Results |
Jun. 6, 1957 | Christian Brothers> | L, 5-7 | Results |
Jun. 6, 1957 | Christian Brothers> | W, 7-4 | Results |
Jun. 7, 1965 | Kingsbury> | L, 2-3 | Results |
Jun. 8, 1965 | Nashville Overton> | W, 13-0 | Results |
Jun. 9, 1965 | Kingsbury> | L, 2-7 | Results |
Jun. 3, 1968 | Nashville Overton> | L, 4-6 | Results |
Jun. 4, 1968 | Franklin Co.> | L, 0-1 | Results |
May. 31, 1971 | Nashville Overton> | L, 4-10 | Results |
Jun. 1, 1971 | Oak Ridge> | W, 17-4 | Results |
Jun. 2, 1971 | Bartlett> | W, 4-3 | Results |
Jun. 3, 1971 | Nashville Overton> | L, 5-7 | Results |
May. 27, 1974 | Knoxville Central> | L, 2-3 | |
May. 26, 1975 | Knoxville Rule> | W, 12-3 | Results |
May. 29, 1975 | Tullahoma> | W, 3-1 | Results |
Jun. 3, 1975 | McGavock> | L, 1-2 | Results |
Jun. 4, 1975 | McGavock> | W, 7-0 | Results |
Jun. 4, 1975 | McGavock> | L, 6-8 | Results |
May. 28, 1992 | MBA> | W, 5-2 | Results |
May. 29, 1992 | Warren Co.> | L, 6-7 | Results |
May. 29, 1992 | Germantown> | L, 2-4 | Results |
May. 28, 1993 | Bradley Central> | L, 7-8 | Results |
May. 29, 1993 | Germantown> | L, 3-6 | |
May. 25, 1994 | Hendersonville> | L, 1-4 | Results |
May. 26, 1994 | White Station> | W, 8-4 | |
May. 27, 1994 | Hendersonville> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 28, 1994 | Bradley Central> | L, 1-8 | Results |
May. 21, 1996 | Baylor> | W, 5-2 | Results |
May. 22, 1996 | Houston> | W, 4-1 | Results |
May. 24, 1996 | Houston> | L, 2-5 | Results |
May. 25, 1996 | Houston> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 21, 2013 | Brentwood> | L, 2-6 | Results |
May. 22, 2013 | Riverdale> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 20, 2014 | Houston> | L, 4-5 | Results |
May. 21, 2014 | Dyer Co.> | L, 2-4 | Results |
May. 21, 2014 | Brentwood> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Blackman> | L, 3-11 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Munford> | W, 4-1 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Blackman> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Brentwood> | W, 6-4 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Brentwood> | L, 3-5 | Results |
Germantown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 21, 1996 | McGavock> | W, 2-0 | Results |
May. 22, 1996 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 1-4 | Results |
May. 23, 1996 | McGavock> | W, 13-8 | Results |
May. 24, 1996 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 5-2 | Results |
May. 25, 1996 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 26, 1999 | Oakland> | L, 2-6 | Results |
May. 27, 1999 | Hendersonville> | W, 6-4 | Results |
May. 28, 1999 | Farragut> | L, 4-12 | Results |
May. 20, 2003 | Farragut> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 21, 2003 | Riverdale> | W, 2-0 | Results |
May. 22, 2003 | Hendersonville> | L, 5-6 | Results |
May. 24, 2005 | Tullahoma> | W, 9-2 | Results |
May. 25, 2005 | Farragut> | W, 10-7 | Results |
May. 26, 2005 | Farragut> | W, 12-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2005 | Nashville Overton> | W, 9-1 | Results |
May. 22, 2007 | Smyrna> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2007 | Smyrna> | W, 13-1 | Results |
May. 23, 2007 | Cleveland> | W, 11-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2007 | South Doyle> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 24, 2007 | South Doyle> | W, 10-6 | Results |
May. 25, 2010 | Coffee Co.> | W, 7-1 | Results |
May. 26, 2010 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 3-1 | Results |
May. 27, 2010 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 28, 2010 | Farragut> | L, 1-3 | Results |
May. 20, 2014 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 5-4 | Results |
May. 21, 2014 | Dyer Co.> | W, 8-6 | Results |
May. 22, 2014 | Dyer Co.> | W, 7-1 | Results |
May. 23, 2014 | Farragut> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 19, 2015 | Ravenwood> | W, 6-1 | Results |
May. 20, 2015 | Farragut> | W, 5-1 | Results |
May. 21, 2015 | Farragut> | L, 2-7 | Results |
May. 21, 2015 | Farragut> | L, 3-4 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Stewarts Creek> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Beech> | W, 7-6 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Stewarts Creek> | L, 1-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2022 | Powell> | W, 2-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Stewarts Creek> | W, 10-7 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | Powell> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 28, 2022 | Farragut> | L, 1-4 | Results |
Dandridge, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 23, 2017 | Beech> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Stewarts Creek> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Stewarts Creek> | L, 3-5 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Stewarts Creek> | L, 1-11 | Results |
Munford, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 31, 1990 | Nashville Overton> | W, 4-3 | Results |
Jun. 1, 1990 | Knoxville Central> | L, 0-4 | Results |
Jun. 2, 1990 | Nashville Overton> | W, 10-0 | Results |
Jun. 2, 1990 | Knoxville Central> | L, 5-13 | Results |
May. 30, 1991 | Morristown East> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 31, 1991 | Hunters Lane> | W, 11-0 | Results |
Jun. 1, 1991 | Bradley Central> | W, 6-4 | Results |
May. 21, 2002 | Ooltewah> | W, 10-1 | Results |
May. 22, 2002 | LaVergne> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2002 | Farragut> | L, 3-9 | Results |
May. 20, 2003 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 4-1 | Results |
May. 21, 2003 | Oakland> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 22, 2003 | Oakland> | W, 6-3 | Results |
May. 22, 2003 | Oakland> | L, 3-4 | Results |
May. 23, 2003 | Farragut> | L, 0-6 | Results |
May. 25, 2004 | Hunters Lane> | W, 10-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2004 | Columbia> | W, 11-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2004 | Farragut> | L, 1-7 | Results |
May. 27, 2004 | Farragut> | L, 1-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Brentwood> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 1-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2022 | Upperman> | L, 1-5 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Sullivan East> | L, 0-10 | Results |
Smyrna, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 24, 2016 | Ravenwood> | W, 9-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2016 | Arlington> | L, 0-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2016 | Farragut> | W, 9-4 | Results |
May. 26, 2016 | Arlington> | L, 4-7 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Houston> | W, 10-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Houston> | W, 4-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 11-1 | Results |
May. 26, 2017 | Brentwood> | L, 3-5 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Arlington> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Seymour> | L, 3-9 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Brentwood> | L, 6-8 | Results |
May. 24, 2022 | Centennial> | W, 7-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Houston> | L, 7-10 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | Powell> | L, 4-8 | Results |
May. 23, 2023 | Clarksville> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Independence> | W, 8-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Clarksville> | W, 1-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Farragut> | L, 4-6 | Results |