Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1992 | McNairy Central> | L, 36-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Brainerd> | L, 22-40 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2002 | Covington> | W, 63-55 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2002 | Jackson Co.> | L, 31-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Jackson Co.> | L, 51-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2005 | Obion Co.> | W, 71-65 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2005 | Bolivar Central> | W, 77-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2005 | Chester Co.> | L, 42-47 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2006 | J. North Side> | L, 41-50 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2007 | David Lipscomb> | W, 46-45 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Upperman> | W, 60-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2007 | Marshall Co.> | W, 57-43 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2008 | McMinn Central> | L, 59-61 | Results |
Ashland City, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 8, 1989 | Happy Valley> | L, 53-60 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Obion Co.> | W, 71-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | White Co.> | L, 49-63 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Shelbyville> | L, 28-57 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Westview> | L, 34-63 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2004 | Oliver Springs> | L, 60-63 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2018 | Macon Co.> | L, 55-75 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2019 | Grainger> | W, 49-41 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Macon Co.> | W, 75-51 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2019 | Westview> | W, 43-40 | Results |
Henderson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1958 | Litton> | L, 45-47 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1959 | Loretto> | L, 38-41 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1960 | Loretto> | W, 59-58 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | Covington> | W, 46-45 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1960 | Buchanan> | W, 48-47 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1960 | Milan> | L, 41-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1963 | Sevier Co.> | W, 46-31 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Shelbyville> | L, 32-39 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1964 | Shelbyville> | L, 35-51 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 45-33 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Sevier Co.> | L, 35-45 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Obion Co.> | L, 60-73 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Jackson Co.> | L, 37-58 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | South Greene> | W, 55-34 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1977 | Marshall Co.> | W, 37-35 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1977 | Bolivar Central> | L, 46-52 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1978 | Kingston> | W, 69-56 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Marshall Co.> | W, 48-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1978 | Livingston Academy> | W, 59-45 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1979 | Loretto> | L, 33-35 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1980 | Humboldt> | W, 45-42 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1980 | Chuckey-Doak> | W, 38-35 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1980 | Marshall Co.> | L, 29-36 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1982 | Chattanooga City> | L, 49-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1983 | Chattanooga City> | L, 52-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1984 | York Institute> | L, 43-49 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2002 | Giles Co.> | L, 38-66 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Gibson Co.> | W, 46-37 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Jackson Co.> | L, 33-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2005 | Elizabethton> | W, 38-29 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2005 | Walker Valley> | W, 58-38 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2005 | Austin-East> | W, 47-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2024 | South Gibson> | L, 31-34 | Results |
Dyer, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 10, 1988 | Loretto> | W, 52-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1988 | South Greene> | L, 47-70 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1989 | Bolton> | W, 72-63 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1989 | Cannon Co.> | L, 50-52 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Meigs Co.> | W, 66-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Unicoi Co.> | L, 34-36 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1994 | Livingston Academy> | L, 54-69 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Livingston Academy> | L, 62-66 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2001 | South Greene> | W, 64-57 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2001 | Upperman> | L, 50-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Chester Co.> | L, 37-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2004 | Livingston Academy> | L, 56-70 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2008 | Marshall Co.> | L, 45-74 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2009 | Bolivar Central> | W, 69-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | South Greene> | W, 66-46 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2009 | Livingston Academy> | W, 54-34 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2010 | CPA> | W, 55-35 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2010 | South Greene> | W, 81-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2010 | McMinn Central> | W, 63-60 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2016 | Van Buren> | W, 70-66 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2016 | Middleton> | W, 53-49 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2016 | South Greene> | L, 55-61 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2019 | Summertown> | W, 50-32 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Midway> | W, 75-61 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2019 | Loretto> | W, 50-42 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2020 | Pickett Co.> | W, 61-54 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2021 | North Greene> | L, 40-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2022 | York Institute> | L, 50-53 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2023 | Riverside> | W, 60-37 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2023 | McMinn Central> | L, 50-58 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2024 | Huntingdon> | W, 58-49 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2024 | York Institute> | W, 38-35 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2024 | Loretto> | W, 49-37 | Results |
Gainesboro, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1959 | Grove High Paris> | L, 44-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Chester Co.> | W, 58-37 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1968 | Cocke Co.> | W, 49-31 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1968 | Waverly> | L, 48-49 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1973 | Porter> | W, 48-26 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Trezevant> | W, 39-38 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1973 | Cannon Co.> | W, 43-30 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1974 | Peabody> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1974 | West Greene> | W, 62-58 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1974 | Trezevant> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1975 | Yorkville> | L, 42-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | McMinn Central> | W, 44-31 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1999 | South Greene> | W, 52-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1999 | Livingston Academy> | L, 31-45 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Anderson Co.> | W, 48-41 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | Giles Co.> | W, 36-23 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2000 | South Greene> | W, 50-41 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2001 | Giles Co.> | W, 48-42 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2001 | Westview> | W, 62-38 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2001 | Upperman> | W, 46-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2002 | McMinn Central> | W, 44-40 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2002 | Austin-East> | W, 61-31 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2002 | Giles Co.> | W, 47-28 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Austin-East> | W, 52-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Chester Co.> | W, 44-33 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2003 | Westview> | W, 53-45 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Hampton> | W, 53-35 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2006 | Summertown> | W, 51-30 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2006 | Forrest> | L, 41-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Cloudland> | W, 54-38 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Gleason> | L, 22-50 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Wartburg Central> | W, 47-34 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Wayne Co.> | W, 43-39 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2008 | Clarkrange> | W, 31-30 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2010 | Coalfield> | W, 56-30 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2010 | Middleton> | W, 44-32 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2010 | Moore Co.> | W, 46-31 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2011 | Loretto> | L, 32-55 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2012 | Loretto> | W, 52-36 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2012 | Union City> | W, 36-26 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2012 | Clay Co.> | L, 39-60 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2013 | Hampton> | W, 58-38 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2013 | Madison Magnet> | W, 54-32 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2013 | Union City> | W, 48-35 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2014 | North Greene> | W, 57-38 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2014 | Loretto> | W, 48-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2014 | Union City> | L, 38-44 | Results |
Livingston, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1974 | Marshall Co.> | L, 36-54 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1978 | South Greene> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Loretto> | W, 63-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1978 | Chester Co.> | L, 45-59 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1986 | David Lipscomb> | L, 39-49 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | South Greene> | W, 53-27 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1990 | Marshall Co.> | W, 72-59 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1990 | Mitchell> | W, 80-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Marshall Co.> | W, 58-32 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | South Greene> | L, 57-67 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1993 | Waverly> | W, 64-44 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1993 | Chuckey-Doak> | W, 66-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1993 | Meigs Co.> | L, 49-61 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1994 | Gibson Co.> | W, 69-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1994 | Giles Co.> | W, 63-58 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1994 | South Greene> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Gibson Co.> | W, 66-62 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Hickman Co.> | L, 46-65 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1996 | Hickman Co.> | W, 60-45 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1996 | South Greene> | W, 71-44 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1996 | Westview> | L, 49-50 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1997 | Crockett Co.> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1997 | McMinn Central> | L, 50-61 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1998 | Marshall Co.> | W, 54-38 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1998 | Rutledge> | W, 49-25 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1998 | Grundy Co.> | L, 38-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Obion Co.> | W, 58-39 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1999 | Brainerd> | W, 37-36 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1999 | Jackson Co.> | W, 45-31 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2003 | Seymour> | L, 41-42 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2004 | Gibson Co.> | W, 70-56 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | Oliver Springs> | W, 70-37 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2004 | McMinn Central> | W, 50-38 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 46-37 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Marshall Co.> | L, 32-41 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | McMinn Central> | W, 64-54 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Westview> | W, 48-44 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2009 | Gibson Co.> | L, 34-54 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2012 | Loudon> | W, 45-31 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2012 | CPA> | L, 31-49 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2013 | CPA> | L, 40-61 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2014 | Elizabethton> | L, 46-55 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2023 | Greeneville> | W, 63-60 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2023 | South Gibson> | W, 50-36 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | J. South Side> | L, 52-62 | Results |
Seymour, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 8, 1977 | Perry Co.> | L, 51-61 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1981 | Goodpasture> | W, 55-48 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1981 | Polk Co.> | L, 54-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2003 | Livingston Academy> | W, 42-41 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Westview> | L, 41-49 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2004 | Loretto> | W, 54-49 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | McMinn Central> | L, 60-62 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 52-56 | Results |
Martin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 8, 1995 | Marshall Co.> | L, 24-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1996 | Happy Valley> | W, 72-56 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1996 | David Lipscomb> | W, 63-55 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1996 | Livingston Academy> | W, 50-49 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2001 | Claiborne> | W, 42-39 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2001 | Jackson Co.> | L, 38-62 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 63-34 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Seymour> | W, 49-41 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2003 | Jackson Co.> | L, 45-53 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2005 | Walker Valley> | L, 57-69 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Elizabethton> | W, 51-49 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Livingston Academy> | L, 44-48 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2010 | Lewis Co.> | W, 57-47 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2010 | McMinn Central> | L, 34-48 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2013 | Elizabethton> | L, 48-61 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2014 | N. MLK> | W, 49-47 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2014 | Elizabethton> | L, 61-67 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2015 | Elizabethton> | L, 34-38 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2016 | Elizabethton> | W, 42-41 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2016 | East Nashville> | L, 32-35 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2017 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | L, 51-54 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2018 | Alcoa> | W, 41-36 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2018 | Macon Co.> | L, 32-37 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2019 | South Greene> | W, 54-42 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Marshall Co.> | W, 46-37 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2019 | Cheatham Co.> | L, 40-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2020 | Grainger> | W, 43-38 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2021 | Meigs Co.> | W, 41-30 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2021 | Grainger> | L, 33-45 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2022 | Riverside> | W, 55-29 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2022 | Alcoa> | W, 44-32 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2022 | York Institute> | W, 47-37 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2023 | York Institute> | W, 44-42 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2023 | Community> | W, 43-27 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | McMinn Central> | W, 56-37 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2024 | Loretto> | L, 49-54 | Results |