Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D1 W |
2
Daniel Boone
|
|
Tue. May. 14 6:00 PM
|
D2 R-up |
3
Jefferson Co.
|
|
5
Jefferson Co.
|
Wed. May. 15
|
3
Morristown East
|
|
|
|
D2 W |
2
Morristown East
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D1 R-up |
1
Science Hill
|
|
1
Jefferson Co.
(21-10)
|
Fri. May. 17
|
0
Farragut
(34-8)
|
|
Jefferson Co.
|
D3 W |
1
Knoxville Halls
|
|
Tue. May. 14 6:00 PM
|
D4 R-up |
0
Maryville
|
|
3
Knoxville Halls
|
Thu. May. 16
|
2
Farragut
|
|
D4 W |
3
Farragut
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D3 R-up |
2
Powell
|
|
3
Knoxville Halls
(29-6)
|
Sat. May. 18 7:00 PM
|
2
Morristown East
|
|
Knoxville Halls
|
D5 W |
0
Walker Valley
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D6 R-up |
4
Warren Co.
|
|
3
Warren Co.
|
Wed. May. 15
|
0
Ooltewah
|
|
D6 W |
3
Cookeville
|
|
Mon. May. 13 6:00 PM
|
D5 R-up |
5
Ooltewah
|
|
0
Warren Co.
(20-10-1)
|
Fri. May. 17
|
14
Siegel
(38-7)
|
|
Siegel
|
D7 W |
2
Siegel
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D8 R-up |
1
Lincoln Co.
|
|
5
Siegel
|
Wed. May. 15
|
6
Blackman
|
|
D8 W |
1
Coffee Co.
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D7 R-up |
2
Blackman
|
|
1
Blackman
(36-8)
|
Fri. May. 17 7:00 PM
|
7
Ooltewah
(21-14)
|
|
Ooltewah
|
D9 W |
1
Mt. Juliet
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D10 R-up |
2
Springfield
|
|
3
Springfield
|
Tue. May. 14 4:30 PM
|
2
Wilson Central
|
|
D10 W |
1
Clarksville
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D9 R-up |
7
Wilson Central
|
|
7
Springfield
(34-10)
|
Fri. May. 17
|
0
Summit
|
|
Springfield
|
D11 W |
15
Summit
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D12 R-up |
0
Nashville Overton
|
|
5
Summit
|
Wed. May. 15
|
6
Dickson Co.
|
|
D12 W |
1
McGavock
|
|
Mon. May. 13 6:00 PM
|
D11 R-up |
15
Dickson Co.
|
|
5
Dickson Co.
(21-17-2)
|
Fri. May. 17 4:00 PM
|
2
Wilson Central
(25-14-2)
|
|
Dickson Co.
|
D13 W |
3
Hardin Co.
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D14 R-up |
0
Bartlett
|
|
4
Hardin Co.
|
Thu. May. 16 5:00 PM
|
5
Dyer Co.
|
|
D14 W |
6
Arlington
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D13 R-up |
7
Dyer Co.
|
|
13
Dyer Co.
(25-13-1)
|
Sat. May. 18 2:00 PM
|
1
Houston
|
|
Dyer Co.
|
D15 W |
10
Collierville
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D16 R-up |
0
White Station
|
|
11
Collierville
|
Wed. May. 15 6:00 PM
|
0
Houston
|
|
D16 W |
14
Whitehaven
|
|
Mon. May. 13
|
D15 R-up |
16
Houston
|
|
5
Collierville
(32-8)
|
Fri. May. 17 6:00 PM
|
14
Hardin Co.
(33-8)
|
|
Hardin Co.
|
|
|
|