Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D1 W |
5
Science Hill
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D2 R-up |
0
Sevier Co.
|
|
3
Science Hill
|
Thu. May. 14
|
2
Morristown West
|
|
|
|
D2 W |
4
Morristown West
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D1 R-up |
3
Dobyns Bennett
|
|
3
Science Hill
|
Sat. May. 16
|
1
Oak Ridge
(15-4-2)
|
|
Science Hill
|
D3 W |
2
Oak Ridge
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D4 R-up |
1
Farragut
|
|
0
Oak Ridge
|
Thu. May. 14
|
1
Hardin Valley
|
|
D4 W |
8
Hardin Valley
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D3 R-up |
1
Knoxville Halls
|
|
4
Hardin Valley
|
Sat. May. 16
|
1
Morristown West
|
|
Hardin Valley
|
D5 W |
4
East Hamilton
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D6 R-up |
1
Stone Memorial
|
|
2
East Hamilton
|
Thu. May. 14
|
1
Cookeville
|
|
D6 W |
5
Cookeville
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D5 R-up |
1
Cleveland
|
|
3
East Hamilton
|
Sat. May. 16
|
2
Columbia
|
|
East Hamilton
|
D7 W |
2
Oakland
|
|
Tue. May. 12 7:00 PM Oakland HS
|
D8 R-up |
1
Coffee Co.
|
|
2
Oakland
|
Thu. May. 14
|
1
Columbia
|
|
D8 W |
4
Columbia
|
|
Mon. May. 11 7:00 PM Lindsey Nelson Stadium
|
D7 R-up |
0
Siegel
|
|
0
Oakland
(13-0-5)
|
Sat. May. 16
|
1
Cookeville
|
|
Cookeville
|
D9 W |
5
Station Camp
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D10 R-up |
0
Rossview
|
|
3
Station Camp
|
Thu. May. 14
|
1
Hendersonville
|
|
D10 W |
2
Northeast
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D9 R-up |
3
Hendersonville
|
|
0
Station Camp
(23-1)
|
Sat. May. 16
|
1
Ravenwood
(11-2)
|
|
Ravenwood
|
D11 W |
6
Ravenwood
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D12 R-up |
5
Antioch
|
|
2
Ravenwood
|
Thu. May. 14
|
3
Brentwood
|
|
D12 W |
0
Glencliff
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D11 R-up |
2
Brentwood
|
|
2
Brentwood
(15-4-2)
|
Sat. May. 16
|
1
Hendersonville
|
|
Brentwood
|
D13 W |
2
Brighton
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D14 R-up |
0
Cordova
|
|
0
Brighton
|
Wed. May. 13 7:00 PM
|
4
Arlington
|
|
D14 W |
5
Arlington
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D13 R-up |
1
Dyer Co.
|
|
3
Arlington
|
Sat. May. 16
|
2
White Station
(8-6-4)
|
|
Arlington
|
D15 W |
11
Houston
|
|
Tue. May. 12 4:30 PM Houston MS
|
D16 R-up |
0
Memphis Overton
|
|
3
Houston
|
Wed. May. 13 5:00 PM
|
0
White Station
|
|
D16 W |
1
White Station
|
|
Tue. May. 12
|
D15 R-up |
0
Germantown
|
|
7
Houston
|
Fri. May. 15 7:00 PM Houston MS
|
0
Brighton
|
|
Houston
|
|
|
|