Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1994 | Science Hill> | L, 63-66 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Nashville Overton> | L, 40-63 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | Maplewood> | W, 59-58 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | White Station> | L, 38-49 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2006 | Raleigh Egypt> | L, 60-72 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2009 | Clarksville Northeast> | L, 53-62 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Beech> | W, 68-52 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2010 | Melrose> | L, 57-69 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | McMinn Co.> | W, 76-48 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Siegel> | W, 68-58 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2011 | Craigmont> | L, 55-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2017 | Independence> | L, 48-63 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2018 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 61-43 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2018 | Memphis East (Vacated)> | L, 60-72 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Franklin> | W, 76-46 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2019 | Whitehaven> | W, 76-60 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2019 | Memphis East (Vacated)> | W, 83-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Cane Ridge> | L, 47-50 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Cane Ridge> | W, 69-67 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Lebanon> | W, 62-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 60-69 | Results |
Antioch, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 2021 | Bearden> | W, 50-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Collierville> | W, 55-48 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2021 | Houston> | L, 43-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Bearden> | L, 67-69 | Results |
Clarksville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 3, 1922 | McCallie> | L, 8-16 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | McMinn Co.> | W, 66-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1955 | Trenton> | W, 65-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1955 | Linden> | L, 35-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1955 | Lenoir City> | W, 61-57 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1963 | Adamsville> | L, 57-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1964 | Treadwell> | W, 59-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1964 | Donelson> | L, 49-68 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Oak Ridge> | L, 59-70 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Germantown> | W, 77-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Howard> | L, 70-73 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Memphis Carver> | L, 44-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Memphis East> | L, 52-67 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Cleveland> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Ridgeway> | W, 74-71 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Oakland> | W, 70-63 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 66-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Ridgeway> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | White Station> | L, 57-61 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Cherokee> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Memphis Central> | L, 62-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Houston> | L, 58-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Lebanon> | L, 57-62 | Results |
Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1989 | Fairley> | W, 67-62 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Whites Creek> | L, 55-81 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Clarksville> | W, 73-68 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Bartlett> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1997 | Brainerd> | W, 87-79 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2005 | Hillsboro> | L, 40-47 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2019 | Memphis East (Vacated)> | L, 51-77 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Collierville> | L, 56-62 | Results |
Collierville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 15, 1973 | David Lipscomb> | W, 87-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1973 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 88-59 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1973 | Peabody> | W, 64-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Cleveland> | W, 62-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Cane Ridge> | L, 48-55 | Results |
Germantown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 2021 | Clarksville> | W, 70-58 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Oak Ridge> | W, 77-45 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2021 | Cane Ridge> | W, 62-43 | Results |
Oak Ridge, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1958 | Boone's Creek> | L, 38-40 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1960 | Martin> | W, 65-62 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1960 | Murfreesboro> | L, 42-76 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1961 | Carthage> | W, 51-44 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1961 | Red Bank> | W, 46-35 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1961 | Treadwell> | W, 70-49 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1961 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 40-39 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1963 | Franklin> | W, 48-46 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | Kittrell> | W, 53-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1963 | Memphis Overton> | W, 44-35 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1963 | Murfreesboro> | W, 38-36 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | DuPont> | W, 64-62 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Murfreesboro> | L, 37-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1966 | Bradley Central> | W, 76-75 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1966 | Weakley Co.> | W, 78-36 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1966 | White Co.> | W, 72-40 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1966 | Treadwell> | L, 53-54 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1966 | Hampton> | W, 50-32 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1968 | Science Hill> | L, 48-68 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Clarksville> | W, 70-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1971 | Nashville Cameron> | L, 45-67 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1979 | Hamilton> | L, 52-60 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1986 | Kirby> | L, 38-69 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Science Hill> | W, 42-36 | Results |
Jun. 18, 1988 | Brainerd> | L, 54-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Whites Creek> | L, 43-49 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 44-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | White Station> | L, 51-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Hamilton> | W, 71-62 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Columbia> | L, 41-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Bradley Central> | L, 45-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2005 | J. North Side> | L, 49-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | White Station> | L, 61-64 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2013 | Southwind> | L, 47-69 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2014 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 66-45 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | Arlington> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2014 | Blackman> | L, 58-60 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2015 | Memphis East> | L, 57-68 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2017 | Brentwood> | W, 53-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2017 | Memphis East> | L, 60-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Siegel> | W, 68-57 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Houston> | L, 45-77 | Results |
Murfreesboro, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 2005 | Tennessee> | W, 47-35 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2005 | Ridgeway> | L, 56-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2006 | Whites Creek> | L, 62-66 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Antioch> | W, 63-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2008 | Ridgeway> | L, 46-66 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Melrose> | L, 55-78 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | West Creek> | W, 54-48 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Bearden> | L, 58-68 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2013 | Maryville> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Dyer Co.> | L, 70-77 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2014 | Arlington> | L, 80-86 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Oak Ridge> | L, 57-68 | Results |