Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Oct. 29, 2003 | J. South Side> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 29, 2003 | Page> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 30, 2003 | DCA> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | Chester Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | South Greene> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | East Hamilton> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Page> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | East Hamilton> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | Page> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | Red Bank> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 26, 2012 | Goodpasture> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Page> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Dyersburg> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 24, 2013 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2013 | Sullivan South> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | Signal Mountain> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | J. South Side> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2014 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 24, 2014 | Signal Mountain> | W, 3-1 |
Henderson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Oct. 26, 2011 | Red Bank> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | CAK> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Red Bank> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | South Greene> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 16, 2018 | Upperman> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 16, 2018 | Sullivan South> | L, 0-3 |
Dyersburg, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Oct. 28, 2009 | Stone Memorial> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 28, 2009 | Chattanooga Christian> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | Goodpasture> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | Sullivan East> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 28, 2010 | South Greene> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | South Greene> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | Page> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Page> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | East Hamilton> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Red Bank> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | CAK> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | Harpeth> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 23, 2014 | Signal Mountain> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2014 | Page> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 21, 2015 | Signal Mountain> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 21, 2015 | Hixson> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 22, 2015 | Page> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 19, 2016 | Red Bank> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 19, 2016 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 20, 2016 | Signal Mountain> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 17, 2017 | Camden> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 17, 2017 | Signal Mountain> | L, 0-3 |
Ooltewah, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Oct. 26, 2011 | Page> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | South Greene> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | Red Bank> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | CAK> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Dyersburg> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | CAK> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | Goodpasture> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 17, 2017 | Sullivan South> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 17, 2017 | Portland> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 18, 2017 | Signal Mountain> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 16, 2018 | Camden> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 16, 2018 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 17, 2018 | Sullivan South> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 17, 2018 | Camden> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 17, 2018 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2019 | Anderson Co.> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 22, 2019 | Portland> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2019 | Crockett Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2019 | Anderson Co.> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 23, 2019 | Nolensville> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 20, 2020 | Crockett Co.> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 21, 2020 | Signal Mountain> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2020 | Murfreesboro Central> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 19, 2021 | Lexington> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 20, 2021 | Anderson Co.> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 21, 2021 | Dyer Co.> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 22, 2021 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 1-3 | Results |
Oct. 18, 2022 | Murfreesboro Central> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 19, 2022 | Dyer Co.> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 20, 2022 | Creek Wood> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 21, 2022 | Creek Wood> | L, 2-3 | Results |
Oct. 17, 2023 | Collierville> | W, 3-2 | Results |
Oct. 18, 2023 | Nolensville> | L, 2-3 | Results |
Oct. 19, 2023 | Brentwood> | L, 1-3 | Results |
Madison, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Oct. 29, 2003 | East Ridge> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 29, 2003 | Anderson Co.> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 30, 2003 | East Ridge> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 31, 2003 | Page> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2005 | Crockett Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 26, 2005 | Notre Dame> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2005 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 27, 2005 | Anderson Co.> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 28, 2005 | Anderson Co.> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | Dyersburg> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | East Ridge> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 28, 2010 | Red Bank> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 28, 2010 | Page> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | CAK> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | Red Bank> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | Red Bank> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | Page> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 28, 2011 | Page> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Red Bank> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | East Hamilton> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 26, 2012 | CAK> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Knoxville Grace> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Madison Magnet> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 24, 2013 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2013 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | Summertown> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2014 | Trinity Christian> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 21, 2015 | South Greene> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 21, 2015 | Trinity Christian> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2015 | Jackson Co.> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 22, 2015 | Summertown> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2015 | Concord Christian> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 23, 2015 | South Greene> | W, 3-1 | Results |
Oct. 19, 2016 | Summertown> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 19, 2016 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 20, 2016 | Concord Christian> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 21, 2016 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | Results |
Oct. 17, 2017 | Concord Christian> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 18, 2017 | Knoxville Webb> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 18, 2017 | Harding Academy> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2019 | King's Academy> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2019 | Concord Christian> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2019 | St. George's> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 20, 2020 | King's Academy> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 21, 2020 | Notre Dame> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 21, 2020 | King's Academy> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 22, 2020 | Notre Dame> | W, 3-1 | Results |
Oct. 18, 2022 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 19, 2022 | BGA> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 19, 2022 | MTCS> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 20, 2022 | BGA> | L, 0-3 | Results |
Franklin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Covington> | W, 2-0 | ||
Anderson Co.> | L, 0-2 | ||
Lewis Co.> | W, 2-0 | ||
Oct. 26, 2000 | West Greene> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 27, 2000 | Anderson Co.> | W, 2-1 | |
Oct. 27, 2000 | Greenbrier> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2001 | Covington> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2001 | Livingston Academy> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 26, 2001 | USJ> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 26, 2001 | Anderson Co.> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 27, 2001 | Anderson Co.> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 27, 2001 | Eagleville> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2002 | J. South Side> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2002 | East Ridge> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 24, 2002 | Crockett Co.> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 24, 2002 | DCA> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2002 | DCA> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2002 | Jackson Co.> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 29, 2003 | DCA> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 29, 2003 | CAK> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 30, 2003 | DCA> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 31, 2003 | Goodpasture> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 25, 2006 | J. South Side> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2006 | Anderson Co.> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2006 | Greenbrier> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2007 | DCA> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 24, 2007 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 25, 2007 | Trinity Christian> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 26, 2007 | Greenbrier> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 29, 2008 | Greenbrier> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 30, 2008 | J. South Side> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 30, 2008 | Anderson Co.> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 31, 2008 | Boyd Buchanan> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 28, 2009 | Crockett Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 29, 2009 | CPA> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 29, 2009 | Red Bank> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 30, 2009 | Red Bank> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | Red Bank> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 28, 2010 | Goodpasture> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 29, 2010 | Red Bank> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | East Hamilton> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | Dyersburg> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | Goodpasture> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 28, 2011 | Goodpasture> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Dyersburg> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | CAK> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | CAK> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | CAK> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Red Bank> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 24, 2013 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | J. South Side> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | Signal Mountain> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2014 | Dyersburg> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 21, 2015 | Jackson South Side> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 21, 2015 | Sullivan South> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2015 | Dyersburg> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 22, 2015 | Signal Mountain> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 22, 2015 | Sullivan South> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 19, 2016 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 19, 2016 | Red Bank> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 20, 2016 | Hume-Fogg> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 20, 2016 | Signal Mountain> | L, 0-3 |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Oct. 26, 1985 | Sullivan South> | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 25, 1986 | Glencliff> | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 31, 1987 | Briarcrest> | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 27, 1989 | Germantown> | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 26, 1990 | Kirby> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 27, 1990 | Germantown> | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 27, 1990 | Sullivan South> | W, 2-1 | |
Oct. 30, 1992 | Father Ryan> | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 30, 1992 | Bartlett> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 30, 1992 | Bearden> | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 28, 1993 | Brentwood> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 28, 1993 | Sullivan East> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 28, 1993 | Bartlett> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 29, 1993 | Father Ryan> | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 26, 2005 | Farragut> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 26, 2005 | Brentwood> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2005 | Sullivan South> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2005 | Germantown> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 25, 2006 | Sullivan South> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2006 | Brentwood> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2006 | Houston> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 29, 2008 | Collierville> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 30, 2008 | Cookeville> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 30, 2008 | Brentwood> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 31, 2008 | Independence> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 28, 2009 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 29, 2009 | Chattanooga Christian> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 29, 2009 | Stone Memorial> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 29, 2009 | Page> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 30, 2009 | Page> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 30, 2009 | CPA> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | Page> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | Crockett Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 28, 2010 | Goodpasture> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 28, 2010 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 28, 2010 | Sullivan East> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 29, 2010 | Page> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | Chester Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | Goodpasture> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | Goodpasture> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | South Greene> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | East Hamilton> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Chester Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | CAK> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Dyersburg> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Page> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2013 | Signal Mountain> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | Harpeth> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 19, 2016 | Dyersburg> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 19, 2016 | Page> | L, 1-3 |
Greeneville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Oct. 25, 1991 | Harpeth Hall> | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 25, 1991 | Summertown> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 25, 1991 | Briarcrest> | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 30, 1992 | USN> | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 30, 1992 | Chattanooga Christian> | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 30, 1992 | Harpeth Hall> | W, 2-1 | |
Oct. 28, 1993 | Briarcrest> | W, 2-0 | |
Oct. 28, 1993 | Whitwell> | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 28, 1993 | USN> | L, 1-2 | |
Oct. 29, 1993 | USN> | L, 0-2 | |
Oct. 29, 1993 | Chattanooga Christian> | W, 2-1 | |
Oct. 28, 2009 | Crockett Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 28, 2009 | Red Bank> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 29, 2009 | Chattanooga Christian> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | Crockett Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 27, 2010 | Page> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 28, 2010 | Red Bank> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 28, 2010 | Dyersburg> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | Dyersburg> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 26, 2011 | East Hamilton> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | Red Bank> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 27, 2011 | CAK> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 24, 2012 | Chester Co.> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 25, 2012 | Page> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2013 | Trinity Christian> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 24, 2013 | Loretto> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 24, 2013 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 25, 2013 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | Middleton> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2014 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2014 | Trinity Christian> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2014 | Summertown> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 23, 2014 | Boyd Buchanan> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 21, 2015 | Goodpasture> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 21, 2015 | Summertown> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2015 | Concord Christian> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 23, 2015 | Goodpasture> | L, 1-3 | Results |
Oct. 19, 2016 | Middleton> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 19, 2016 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 20, 2016 | Sale Creek> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 20, 2016 | Concord Christian> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 21, 2016 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-3 | Results |
Oct. 17, 2017 | Watertown> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 17, 2017 | Loretto> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 18, 2017 | Berean Christian> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 18, 2017 | Summertown> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 19, 2017 | Berean Christian> | L, 0-3 | Results |
Oct. 16, 2018 | Memphis East> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 16, 2018 | Loretto> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 17, 2018 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 17, 2018 | Sale Creek> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 22, 2019 | Halls> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 22, 2019 | Summertown> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 23, 2019 | Harpeth> | L, 2-3 | |
Oct. 20, 2020 | Loretto> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 21, 2020 | Halls> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2020 | Watertown> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 19, 2021 | Halls> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 20, 2021 | Loretto> | L, 0-3 | |
Oct. 21, 2021 | Sale Creek> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 21, 2021 | Eagleville> | W, 3-2 | |
Oct. 21, 2021 | Loretto> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 22, 2021 | Summertown> | W, 3-2 | Results |
Oct. 18, 2022 | Halls> | W, 3-0 | |
Oct. 19, 2022 | Loretto> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 20, 2022 | CSAS> | W, 3-1 | |
Oct. 20, 2022 | Sale Creek> | L, 1-3 | |
Oct. 17, 2023 | Harpeth> | L, 0-3 | Results |
Oct. 18, 2023 | Gibson Co.> | W, 3-1 | Results |
Oct. 19, 2023 | Loretto> | L, 0-3 | Results |