Bolivar, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1972 | Kenton> | W, 61-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1972 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 50-53 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1998 | Kingsbury> | L, 80-83 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Marshall Co.> | L, 47-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2004 | Raleigh Egypt> | W, 39-38 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | N. MLK> | W, 39-36 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2004 | J. South Side> | W, 80-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2005 | Sullivan Central> | W, 81-46 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2005 | N. MLK> | W, 47-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2005 | Raleigh Egypt> | W, 44-40 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2006 | Mitchell> | L, 53-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Howard> | L, 65-75 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2009 | Livingston Academy> | W, 75-55 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2009 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 46-48 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2010 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 38-35 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2010 | Marshall Co.> | W, 64-58 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2010 | Liberty Magnet> | W, 72-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Stone Memorial> | W, 82-76 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | East Literature> | L, 50-53 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2021 | Greeneville> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Tyner> | L, 59-66 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 2007 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 34-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Livingston Academy> | W, 63-62 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Bolivar Central> | W, 53-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2011 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 57-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | Howard> | L, 43-59 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Tyner> | W, 81-62 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | Greeneville> | W, 57-38 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2014 | J. South Side> | L, 83-91 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Howard> | W, 78-75 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2019 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 55-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Summertown> | W, 70-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2022 | Power Center> | W, 64-53 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | Milan> | W, 72-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Alcoa> | L, 40-74 | Results |
Pulaski, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1977 | Powell> | W, 71-56 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1977 | Manassas> | L, 54-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1978 | Harding Academy> | L, 70-71 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | White Co.> | L, 58-72 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1993 | Sweetwater> | L, 56-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Obion Co.> | W, 73-67 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | Alcoa> | W, 65-59 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1994 | Sweetwater> | L, 53-71 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | David Lipscomb> | L, 67-79 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 56-49 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2003 | Haywood> | W, 58-55 | Results |
Mar. 22, 2003 | Ridgeway> | W, 65-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Austin-East> | L, 37-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | Howard> | L, 45-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Power Center> | W, 70-68 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Douglass> | L, 42-56 | Results |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1967 | Knoxville Holston> | L, 43-71 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1969 | Sullivan Central> | W, 59-52 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1969 | Stratford> | L, 44-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Murfreesboro> | L, 58-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1972 | Haywood> | W, 73-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1972 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 64-50 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1972 | McGavock> | W, 76-58 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1972 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 53-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1973 | Science Hill> | L, 56-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1976 | McGavock> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1979 | Oakland> | W, 66-54 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Memphis North Side> | L, 69-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Clarksville> | W, 73-70 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Farragut> | W, 54-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1980 | Memphis North Side> | L, 63-75 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 59-63 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1984 | Johnson Co.> | W, 81-41 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Memphis East> | L, 66-82 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1985 | Waverly> | W, 70-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1985 | Manassas> | L, 73-75 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Memphis East> | L, 73-89 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Alcoa> | W, 50-45 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1990 | Union City> | L, 48-61 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1992 | Kingsbury> | L, 52-72 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Alcoa> | W, 76-52 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1993 | David Lipscomb> | L, 57-60 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2000 | David Lipscomb> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2001 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 67-81 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2003 | Portland> | L, 75-80 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Mitchell> | L, 62-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Bolivar Central> | W, 75-65 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2008 | Mitchell> | L, 61-87 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 50-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | Giles Co.> | W, 47-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 53-61 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 52-62 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | East Nashville> | W, 59-43 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | J. South Side> | L, 53-67 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | East Nashville> | L, 75-78 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | J. South Side> | L, 51-59 | Results |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1957 | Hampton> | W, 53-48 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | Kenton> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1962 | Memphis Central> | W, 66-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1962 | Meigs Co.> | W, 49-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | White Co.> | W, 49-42 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1962 | Bradley Central> | L, 53-62 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | L, 59-66 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1968 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 41-43 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1971 | Lexington> | L, 51-59 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1972 | Lebanon> | L, 72-73 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1990 | McMinn Central> | L, 57-64 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1995 | Frayser> | L, 58-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1996 | McNairy Central> | W, 75-46 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1996 | David Lipscomb> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1996 | N. MLK> | L, 49-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Livingston Academy> | L, 48-51 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Spring Hill> | W, 57-48 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | Brainerd> | W, 63-43 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1998 | Kingsbury> | L, 61-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2000 | Ridgeway> | L, 35-42 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Giles Co.> | L, 49-56 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2004 | N. MLK> | L, 32-41 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2007 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 47-72 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2008 | Livingston Academy> | W, 92-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2008 | Dyer Co.> | W, 86-79 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2008 | Mitchell> | W, 74-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2009 | Sheffield> | W, 59-46 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2009 | Bolivar Central> | W, 48-46 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2009 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 56-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2010 | Bolivar Central> | L, 35-38 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 62-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | J. South Side> | L, 39-53 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2015 | Creek Wood> | W, 71-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2015 | Ripley> | W, 64-56 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2015 | Haywood> | L, 33-47 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2016 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 52-49 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2016 | Fayette Ware> | W, 75-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2016 | Brainerd> | W, 59-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2018 | Jackson South Side> | W, 61-52 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2018 | Stratford> | W, 73-72 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2018 | Hamilton> | L, 58-60 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Mitchell> | W, 44-41 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2019 | East Nashville> | W, 66-55 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2019 | Wooddale> | L, 46-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Fayette-Ware> | W, 78-57 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | J. South Side> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2023 | Volunteer> | W, 69-55 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | N. MLK> | W, 72-32 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Haywood> | W, 82-52 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Fayette-Ware> | W, 56-49 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2024 | Upperman> | W, 52-30 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2024 | Ridgeway> | W, 68-47 | Results |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 2006 | Haywood> | W, 78-69 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2006 | McMinn Central> | W, 87-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2006 | Mitchell> | W, 64-60 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2007 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 72-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Dyer Co.> | W, 94-70 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2007 | Mitchell> | W, 89-70 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Howard> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2010 | Maplewood> | W, 45-37 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2010 | Bolivar Central> | L, 62-72 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 67-62 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Howard> | W, 61-53 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2011 | East Literature> | W, 67-57 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Howard> | W, 62-52 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Mitchell> | L, 39-42 | Results |
Livingston, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1921 | Williams (Gallatin)> | L, 5-20 | |
Mar. 3, 1922 | Eagleville> | L, 12-29 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1946 | Byars-Hall> | W, 43-29 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1946 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 28-27 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1946 | Nashville West> | L, 30-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1978 | Knoxville Holston> | L, 55-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Knoxville Holston> | W, 59-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1982 | Memphis East> | L, 64-65 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1984 | Kirby> | L, 62-74 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1987 | Waverly> | L, 53-74 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1992 | Alcoa> | L, 56-68 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 51-48 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Melrose> | L, 62-67 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2008 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 55-92 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2009 | Bolivar Central> | L, 55-75 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | East Literature> | L, 62-63 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Stone Memorial> | L, 65-80 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | Gibbs> | W, 76-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | CPA> | L, 48-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2018 | Alcoa> | W, 63-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2018 | Hamilton> | L, 36-81 | Results |
Crossville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 2011 | Bolivar Central> | L, 76-82 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Livingston Academy> | W, 80-65 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | CPA> | L, 54-72 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Bolton> | W, 77-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Greeneville> | L, 55-59 | Results |