Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1998 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 36-51 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | South Fulton> | W, 68-67 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 48-54 | Results |
Mar. 1, 2012 | Knoxville Webb> | W, 39-37 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2012 | USN> | W, 55-33 | Results |
Antioch, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1998 | Chattanooga Christian> | W, 72-61 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | South Fulton> | W, 73-55 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1998 | Tennessee Temple> | W, 44-42 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2001 | Pickett Co.> | W, 71-67 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | South Fulton> | W, 100-79 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2001 | Chattanooga Christian> | L, 54-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Unaka> | W, 54-42 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | Halls> | W, 65-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2002 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 45-58 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2005 | CAK> | W, 59-56 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2005 | Middleton> | L, 67-82 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2011 | ECS> | L, 57-75 | Results |
Halls, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 8, 1928 | Lawrence> | W, 20-12 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1928 | Nashville Cathedral> | L, 18-20 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1929 | Christian Brothers> | W, 43-25 | |
Mar. 8, 1929 | Coopertown> | W, 30-19 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1929 | College Grove> | L, 24-34 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1929 | Scotts Hill> | W, 33-24 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Pickett Co.> | W, 68-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 46-65 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2004 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 56-58 | Results |
Sneedville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1976 | Perry Co.> | L, 60-73 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1996 | Perry Co.> | L, 55-77 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Upperman> | W, 60-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1999 | Moore Co.> | L, 45-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2000 | Lookout Valley> | L, 47-74 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2001 | Alcoa> | L, 49-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 47-64 | Results |
Byrdstown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 21, 1990 | Moore Co.> | W, 81-68 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1990 | Bradford> | W, 86-84 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1990 | Clarkrange> | W, 65-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1991 | CSAS> | L, 63-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1992 | Moore Co.> | W, 67-52 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Middleton> | L, 42-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1993 | Oneida> | W, 54-38 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1993 | Spring Hill> | W, 80-69 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1993 | BGA> | L, 71-74 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1995 | Perry Co.> | W, 62-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | Powell Valley> | W, 73-50 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1995 | Adamsville> | W, 70-60 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1996 | Peabody> | L, 47-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Goodpasture> | W, 62-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2000 | Cosby> | L, 60-63 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2001 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 67-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Halls> | L, 62-68 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2005 | Wayne Co.> | L, 47-54 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2021 | Cosby> | W, 63-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | MAHS> | L, 57-77 | Results |
South Fulton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1962 | Meigs Co.> | L, 36-87 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1983 | East Robertson> | L, 60-64 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1988 | East Robertson> | L, 61-88 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1998 | Cosby> | W, 70-38 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 55-73 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1999 | Chattanooga Christian> | L, 52-70 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2000 | Summertown> | W, 62-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2000 | Lookout Valley> | W, 78-73 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2000 | Cosby> | W, 57-45 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2001 | Eagleville> | W, 75-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 79-100 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | DCA> | L, 67-68 | Results |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1992 | East Robertson> | L, 66-82 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1998 | DCA> | W, 51-36 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | Oneida> | W, 42-29 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Hancock Co.> | W, 64-47 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | DCA> | W, 54-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2002 | Ezell-Harding> | W, 58-45 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2003 | Perry Co.> | W, 72-52 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2003 | Mitchell> | W, 75-63 | Results |
Mar. 22, 2003 | Greenfield> | W, 58-50 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2004 | Halls> | W, 58-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | Unaka> | L, 46-52 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2005 | Middleton> | L, 68-77 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2007 | East Literature> | W, 47-34 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Humboldt> | W, 63-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2007 | CSAS> | W, 61-37 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2008 | Union City> | L, 55-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2009 | Cloudland> | W, 64-50 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2009 | Summertown> | W, 55-47 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2009 | Manassas> | L, 34-60 | Results |
Elizabethton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1985 | Jo Byrns> | L, 41-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1988 | Dresden> | L, 60-70 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 42-54 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2004 | FRA> | W, 41-39 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | Tennessee Temple> | W, 52-46 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2004 | Chattanooga Grace> | W, 63-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2005 | Peabody> | L, 48-54 | Results |