Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Feb. 28, 1924 | Gallatin> | W, 31-21 | Results |
Feb. 28, 1924 | Union City> | L, 6-44 | Results |
Feb. 26, 1925 | Hampshire> | W, 26-8 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Gallatin> | W, 37-10 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 21-38 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1960 | Porter> | W, 41-40 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | McKenzie> | W, 44-38 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1960 | Milan> | L, 33-38 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1960 | Buchanan> | L, 38-46 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1961 | Loretto> | L, 46-52 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1962 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 52-43 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1962 | Maury> | W, 56-39 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1962 | Smyrna> | W, 34-22 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1962 | Walland> | W, 46-30 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1964 | Lexington> | W, 52-29 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | W, 47-33 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1964 | Porter> | W, 52-48 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1964 | Shelbyville> | L, 46-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1965 | South Fulton> | W, 64-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Maplewood> | W, 64-41 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Somerville> | L, 52-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1965 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 49-34 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1966 | Greenfield> | W, 81-56 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1966 | Friendsville> | L, 53-67 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1967 | McMinnville City> | W, 55-44 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Somerville> | L, 55-65 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1969 | Huntland> | W, 47-14 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | South Greene> | W, 60-43 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1969 | Porter> | L, 43-58 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1969 | Cannon Co.> | W, 52-38 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1970 | Porter> | W, 47-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1970 | Sevier Co.> | W, 56-35 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1970 | Lebanon> | W, 54-39 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1970 | Red Bank> | W, 42-29 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Marshall Co.> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1973 | Warren Co.> | W, 45-43 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1974 | McNairy Central> | L, 54-59 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1975 | Loretto> | W, 68-51 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1975 | Tullahoma> | W, 38-33 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1975 | Lebanon> | W, 54-34 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1976 | Hixson> | W, 56-16 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1976 | Gallatin> | W, 37-24 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1976 | Smyrna> | W, 36-35 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | Tullahoma> | W, 50-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1977 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 42-43 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Mitchell> | L, 27-28 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1981 | Mitchell> | L, 37-64 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1982 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 36-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1983 | Haywood> | L, 52-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1986 | Melrose> | L, 71-75 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1987 | Oak Ridge> | L, 56-73 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1989 | Beech> | L, 53-66 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Sullivan East> | W, 60-58 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Lexington> | W, 85-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1995 | Shelbyville> | L, 43-53 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2000 | Sullivan East> | W, 62-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | Hamilton> | L, 40-53 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2013 | Science Hill> | L, 38-64 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2014 | Ridgeway> | L, 45-63 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2016 | Dickson Co.> | W, 57-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2016 | Oak Ridge> | L, 31-38 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2018 | Daniel Boone> | W, 56-27 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2018 | Houston> | L, 49-52 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2019 | Lebanon> | W, 34-26 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Oak Ridge> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2019 | Houston> | W, 46-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2020 | Lebanon> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2021 | Lebanon> | L, 35-36 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2023 | Bearden> | W, 55-53 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2023 | Cookeville> | W, 59-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | Bartlett> | W, 58-49 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2024 | Clarksville> | W, 62-30 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2024 | Coffee Co.> | W, 55-35 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2024 | Bartlett> | W, 58-43 | Results |
Buchanan, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1959 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 50-31 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1959 | J. North Side> | L, 37-42 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1960 | Lake City> | W, 45-33 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | Lebanon> | W, 60-34 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1960 | Chester Co.> | L, 47-48 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1960 | Bradley Central> | W, 46-38 | Results |
Greeneville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 23, 1960 | McKenzie> | L, 37-58 | Results |
Centerville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 15, 1923 | Maryville> | L, 10-33 | Results |
Feb. 28, 1924 | Union City> | L, 0-2 | |
Mar. 4, 1926 | Taylorsville> | L, 10-11 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1959 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 34-49 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1960 | Milan> | L, 29-44 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1961 | Ramer> | W, 44-38 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1961 | Porter> | W, 55-50 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1961 | Smyrna> | L, 43-44 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1961 | White Co.> | L, 46-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1963 | McKenzie> | W, 39-38 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Gallatin> | W, 32-31 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1963 | Porter> | L, 28-58 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1963 | Shelbyville> | L, 37-48 | |
Mar. 18, 1964 | Porter> | L, 23-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 42-27 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1968 | Everett> | L, 30-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1971 | Kittrell> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1971 | Porter> | L, 68-80 | Results |
Henderson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1958 | Litton> | L, 45-47 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1959 | Loretto> | L, 38-41 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1960 | Loretto> | W, 59-58 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | Covington> | W, 46-45 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1960 | Buchanan> | W, 48-47 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1960 | Milan> | L, 41-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1963 | Sevier Co.> | W, 46-31 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Shelbyville> | L, 32-39 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1964 | Shelbyville> | L, 35-51 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 45-33 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Sevier Co.> | L, 35-45 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Obion Co.> | L, 60-73 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Jackson Co.> | L, 37-58 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | South Greene> | W, 55-34 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1977 | Marshall Co.> | W, 37-35 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1977 | Bolivar Central> | L, 46-52 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1978 | Kingston> | W, 69-56 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Marshall Co.> | W, 48-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1978 | Livingston Academy> | W, 59-45 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1979 | Loretto> | L, 33-35 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1980 | Humboldt> | W, 45-42 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1980 | Chuckey-Doak> | W, 38-35 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1980 | Marshall Co.> | L, 29-36 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1982 | Chattanooga City> | L, 49-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1983 | Chattanooga City> | L, 52-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1984 | York Institute> | L, 43-49 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2002 | Giles Co.> | L, 38-66 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Gibson Co.> | W, 46-37 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Jackson Co.> | L, 33-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2005 | Elizabethton> | W, 38-29 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2005 | Walker Valley> | W, 58-38 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2005 | Austin-East> | W, 47-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2024 | South Gibson> | L, 31-34 | Results |
Covington, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 22, 1960 | Gallatin> | W, 38-31 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | Chester Co.> | L, 45-46 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2002 | Austin-East> | L, 55-63 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2013 | Macon Co.> | L, 63-65 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2019 | Macon Co.> | L, 38-56 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2021 | Macon Co.> | L, 34-49 | Results |
Gallatin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1922 | Nashville Peabody> | L, 9-25 | Results |
Feb. 28, 1924 | Bradley Central> | L, 21-31 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Bradley Central> | L, 10-37 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1926 | Wartrace> | W, 23-13 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1926 | Taylorsville> | W, 35-32 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1926 | Forrest> | W, 28-18 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1926 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 14-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1928 | Spring Hill> | L, 13-18 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1960 | Covington> | L, 31-38 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1963 | Manchester> | W, 38-22 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Centerville> | L, 31-32 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1971 | Calhoun> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1971 | Marshall Co.> | W, 55-48 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1971 | Lebanon> | L, 38-60 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1971 | Porter> | L, 56-58 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | Sevier Co.> | W, 66-51 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1972 | Cleveland> | W, 81-67 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1972 | Marshall Co.> | L, 56-66 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1972 | J. Central-Merry> | W, 69-41 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1976 | McNairy Central> | W, 49-37 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1976 | Bradley Central> | L, 24-37 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1986 | Oak Ridge> | L, 47-49 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1987 | William Blount> | W, 48-47 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1987 | Melrose> | W, 72-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1987 | Oak Ridge> | W, 62-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1992 | Dyersburg> | L, 64-71 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1996 | Oak Ridge> | L, 57-60 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1999 | Maryville> | W, 57-25 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1999 | Germantown> | W, 52-50 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1999 | Oak Ridge> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Lake City, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 22, 1960 | Buchanan> | L, 33-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1982 | White Station> | W, 67-45 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1982 | Chattanooga City> | L, 51-54 | Results |
Lebanon, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 22, 1960 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 42-38 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | Buchanan> | L, 34-60 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1966 | Lexington> | W, 70-46 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1966 | Somerville> | L, 62-66 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Summertown> | W, 51-22 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Walland> | L, 34-54 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1970 | Jackson> | W, 63-48 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1970 | Bradley Central> | L, 39-54 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1970 | Hendersonville> | L, 40-41 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1971 | McNairy Central> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1971 | Gallatin> | W, 60-38 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1971 | J. Central-Merry> | W, 56-52 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1975 | Mitchell> | W, 60-44 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1975 | Everett> | W, 50-48 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1975 | Bradley Central> | L, 34-54 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1978 | Morristown East> | W, 52-35 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1978 | Mitchell> | W, 34-32 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1978 | Bolivar Central> | L, 39-56 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1979 | Heritage> | W, 51-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1979 | Warren Co.> | L, 36-37 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1980 | Memphis Carver> | L, 33-35 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1982 | Mitchell> | W, 66-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1982 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 57-41 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1982 | Smyrna> | L, 43-45 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2019 | Bradley Central> | L, 26-34 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2020 | Bradley Central> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2021 | Bradley Central> | W, 36-35 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2021 | Hardin Co.> | W, 53-37 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2021 | Blackman> | L, 56-64 | Results |
Loretto, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1958 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 40-35 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1958 | Cocke Co.> | W, 53-38 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1958 | Litton> | W, 57-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1959 | Chester Co.> | W, 41-38 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1959 | Grove High Paris> | L, 43-47 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1960 | Chester Co.> | L, 58-59 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1961 | Bradley Central> | W, 52-46 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1961 | Lexington> | W, 76-65 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1961 | White Co.> | W, 60-45 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1961 | Smyrna> | L, 39-40 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1962 | Milan> | W, 38-32 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1962 | Hillsboro> | W, 64-37 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1962 | Walland> | L, 38-48 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1962 | Smyrna> | W, 50-49 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1975 | Bradley Central> | L, 51-68 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1976 | Ooltewah> | W, 55-48 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1976 | Marshall Co.> | L, 44-49 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1977 | Tazewell> | W, 75-50 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1977 | Bolivar Central> | L, 59-71 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1978 | Humboldt> | W, 77-66 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Livingston Academy> | L, 59-63 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1979 | Chester Co.> | W, 35-33 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1979 | Humboldt> | L, 56-58 | Results |
May. 13, 1979 | Grundy Co.> | W, 67-63 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1988 | Gibson Co.> | L, 45-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1990 | York Institute> | L, 85-88 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2004 | Seymour> | L, 49-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2011 | Jackson Co.> | W, 55-32 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2011 | North Greene> | L, 39-54 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2012 | Jackson Co.> | L, 36-52 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2014 | Dresden> | W, 47-43 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2014 | Jackson Co.> | L, 43-48 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2019 | Oneida> | W, 59-40 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Greenfield> | W, 66-55 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2019 | Gibson Co.> | L, 42-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2020 | Oneida> | W, 58-33 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2021 | Cloudland> | W, 63-31 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2021 | Clay Co.> | W, 63-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2021 | Summertown> | W, 49-41 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2024 | Westview> | W, 54-49 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2024 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 55-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2024 | Gibson Co.> | L, 37-49 | Results |
McKenzie, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 23, 1960 | Camp Creek> | W, 58-37 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | Bradley Central> | L, 38-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1963 | Centerville> | L, 38-39 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2022 | North Greene> | W, 58-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2022 | Gleason> | W, 58-46 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2022 | Wayne Co.> | W, 46-42 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2023 | Peabody> | W, 63-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2023 | Van Buren Co.> | W, 84-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | Wayne Co.> | W, 71-54 | Results |
Milan, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 23, 1960 | Centerville> | W, 44-29 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | Murfreesboro> | W, 48-39 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1960 | Bradley Central> | W, 38-33 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1960 | Chester Co.> | W, 51-41 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1961 | Henry> | W, 43-41 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1961 | Smyrna> | L, 37-39 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1962 | Loretto> | L, 32-38 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1967 | Marshall Co.> | L, 45-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Somerville> | W, 65-56 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1968 | Woodbury> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1968 | Everett> | L, 56-59 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1968 | Red Bank> | W, 57-36 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1981 | Memphis Central> | W, 61-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1981 | Knoxville South Young> | W, 47-33 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1981 | Giles Co.> | L, 31-52 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Creek Wood> | W, 49-26 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Upperman> | W, 64-44 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2008 | Marshall Co.> | L, 35-44 | Results |
Murfreesboro, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 15, 1923 | Union City> | L, 14-27 | Results |
Feb. 28, 1924 | Joelton> | W, 45-23 | Results |
Feb. 29, 1924 | Union City> | W, 26-23 | Results |
Mar. 1, 1924 | Hume-Fogg> | W, 29-15 | Results |
Mar. 1, 1924 | Nashville Peabody> | W, 22-20 | Results |
Feb. 26, 1925 | White Co.> | L, 11-18 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1960 | Waverly> | W, 51-44 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | Milan> | L, 39-48 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1964 | Hendersonville> | W, 44-43 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Bradley Central> | L, 33-47 | Results |
Wildwood, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1959 | Sevier Co.> | W, 51-45 | |
Mar. 18, 1959 | Hixson> | W, 48-29 | |
Mar. 20, 1959 | Grove High Paris> | W, 47-45 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1959 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 47-46 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1960 | Bradley Central> | L, 40-41 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1961 | McMinn Co.> | W, 51-41 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1961 | Centerville> | L, 50-55 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1962 | Savannah> | L, 51-59 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1963 | Somerville> | W, 43-31 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Midway> | W, 36-26 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1963 | Centerville> | W, 58-28 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1963 | Walland> | W, 36-25 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1964 | Centerville> | W, 44-23 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Lake Co.> | W, 64-50 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1964 | Bradley Central> | L, 48-52 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1964 | Manchester> | W, 59-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1965 | Somerville> | L, 47-63 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Lake Co.> | W, 63-37 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1967 | Maury> | W, 58-45 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Marshall Co.> | W, 53-35 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1967 | Somerville> | W, 61-45 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1967 | Waverly> | W, 62-56 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1968 | Waverly> | L, 57-71 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1969 | J. South Side> | W, 55-41 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Red Boiling Springs> | W, 71-36 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1969 | Bradley Central> | W, 58-43 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1969 | Franklin Co.> | L, 43-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1970 | Bradley Central> | L, 44-47 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1971 | Centerville> | W, 80-68 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1971 | J. Central-Merry> | L, 54-66 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1971 | Gallatin> | W, 58-56 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | McGavock> | W, 67-45 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1972 | Warren Co.> | L, 44-53 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1973 | Jackson Co.> | L, 26-48 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1974 | Westmoreland> | L, 40-63 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1976 | Trezevant> | L, 40-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Clarkrange> | W, 62-58 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1978 | Middleton> | W, 55-38 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1978 | Pickett Co.> | L, 39-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1979 | Pickett Co.> | L, 45-47 | Results |
Soddy-Daisy, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1958 | Loretto> | L, 35-40 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1959 | Buchanan> | L, 31-50 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1960 | Lebanon> | L, 38-42 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Centerville> | L, 27-42 | Results |
Waverly, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Feb. 28, 1924 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 2-77 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1926 | College Grove> | L, 9-21 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1928 | Bartlett> | L, 21-31 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1959 | J. North Side> | L, 43-56 | |
Mar. 23, 1960 | Murfreesboro> | L, 44-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1963 | McMinnville City> | W, 45-30 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Walland> | L, 44-53 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Hixson> | W, 68-37 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Obion Co.> | W, 65-63 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1967 | Walland> | W, 55-47 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1967 | Porter> | L, 56-62 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1968 | Porter> | W, 71-57 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1968 | Jackson Co.> | W, 49-48 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1968 | Red Bank> | W, 44-41 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1968 | Everett> | W, 73-64 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1976 | Kingston> | W, 40-31 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1976 | Bolivar Central> | L, 36-52 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Unicoi Co.> | L, 47-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1993 | Livingston Academy> | L, 44-64 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2012 | Stone Memorial> | L, 28-35 | Results |