Regional Quarterfinals |
Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D1 #1 |
50
Elizabethton
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D2 #4 |
27
Cherokee
|
|
51
Elizabethton
|
Mon. Feb. 28 6:00 PM Greeneville H.S.
|
42
Grainger
|
|
79
Elizabethton
|
Wed. Mar. 2 7:00 PM Greeneville H.S.
|
65
Greeneville
|
|
|
|
D2 #2 |
50
Grainger
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D1 #3 |
22
Volunteer
|
|
D2 #1 |
98
Greeneville
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D1 #4 |
28
Unicoi Co.
|
|
73
Greeneville
|
Mon. Feb. 28 7:30 PM Greeneville H.S.
|
69
Cocke Co.
|
|
61
Elizabethton
(26-6)
|
Sat. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
19
Northview Academy
|
|
Elizabethton
|
D1 #2 |
64
Sullivan East
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D2 #3 |
66
Cocke Co.
|
|
D3 #1 |
48
Seymour
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D4 #4 |
29
Scott
|
|
49
Seymour
|
Mon. Feb. 28 6:00 PM Higher Seed
|
25
Anderson Co.
|
|
50
Seymour
|
Wed. Mar. 2 7:00 PM Higher Seed
|
29
Northview Academy
|
|
D4 #2 |
47
Anderson Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D3 #3 |
27
Gibbs
|
|
D4 #1 |
56
Knoxville Halls
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D3 #4 |
30
Carter
|
|
40
Knoxville Halls
|
Mon. Feb. 28 7:30 PM Higher Seed
|
62
Northview Academy
|
|
44
Seymour
|
Sat. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
64
Greeneville
|
|
Greeneville
|
D3 #2 |
71
Northview Academy
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D4 #3 |
57
Clinton
|
|
D5 #1 |
60
Fulton
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D6 #4 |
22
East Ridge
|
|
64
Fulton
|
Mon. Feb. 28 6:00 PM East Hamilton H.S.
|
41
Signal Mountain
|
|
42
Fulton
|
Wed. Mar. 2 7:00 PM East Hamilton H.S.
|
39
East Hamilton
|
|
D6 #2 |
57
Signal Mountain
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D5 #3 |
35
South-Doyle
|
|
D6 #1 |
55
East Hamilton
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D5 #4 |
36
Lenoir City
|
|
46
East Hamilton
|
Mon. Feb. 28 7:30 PM East Hamilton H.S.
|
43
Sequoyah
|
|
32
Fulton
|
Sat. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
72
Page
(29-3)
|
|
Page
|
D5 #2 |
56
Sequoyah
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D6 #3 |
46
Soddy Daisy
|
|
D7 #1 |
44
Upperman
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D8 #4 |
36
Tullahoma
|
|
60
Upperman
|
Mon. Feb. 28 6:00 PM Tullahoma H.S.
|
46
Livingston Academy
|
|
50
Upperman
|
Wed. Mar. 2 7:00 PM Tullahoma H.S.
|
47
Page
|
|
D8 #2 |
37
Lawrence Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D7 #3 |
45
Livingston Academy
|
|
D8 #1 |
49
Lincoln Co.
|
|
OT
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D7 #4 |
48
Cumberland Co.
|
|
25
Lincoln Co.
|
Mon. Feb. 28 7:30 PM Tullahoma H.S.
|
58
Page
|
|
66
Upperman
(28-5)
|
Sat. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
26
East Hamilton
|
|
Upperman
|
D7 #2 |
51
White Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D8 #3 |
72
Page
|
|
|
|
|